Sign in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 182 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 39:51.5 39:51.5
2 183 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 40:19.9 + 28.4
3 180 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 40:28.7 + 37.2
4 187 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 40:37.6 + 46.1
5 159 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 40:42.3 + 50.8
6 150 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 40:49.4 + 57.9
7 184 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 40:53.6 + 01:02.1
8 175 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 41:00.1 + 01:08.6
9 188 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 41:08.7 + 01:17.2
10 179 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 41:11.3 + 01:19.8
11 166 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 41:17.1 + 01:25.6
12 155 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 41:22.2 + 01:30.7
13 185 Martin Collet 1997 France 41:23.1 + 01:31.6
14 174 Adam Martin 1994 USA 41:23.9 + 01:32.4
15 169 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 41:26.2 + 01:34.7
16 128 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 41:27.6 + 01:36.1
17 154 Jacob Vogt 1997 Germany 41:27.7 + 01:36.2
18 160 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 41:28.0 + 01:36.5
19 178 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 41:37.5 + 01:46.0
20 157 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 41:39.4 + 01:47.9
21 170 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 41:40.6 + 01:49.1
22 152 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 41:54.9 + 02:03.4
23 172 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 41:55.2 + 02:03.7
24 186 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 41:55.6 + 02:04.1
25 145 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 41:59.3 + 02:07.8
26 177 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 42:00.5 + 02:09.0
27 176 John Hegman 1994 USA 42:07.8 + 02:16.3
28 146 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 42:08.2 + 02:16.7
29 164 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 42:08.6 + 02:17.1
30 158 Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy 42:12.4 + 02:20.9
31 149 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 42:15.2 + 02:23.7
32 132 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 42:19.1 + 02:27.6
33 163 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 42:25.7 + 02:34.2
34 181 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 42:30.9 + 02:39.4
35 173 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 42:31.3 + 02:39.8
36 167 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 42:36.6 + 02:45.1
37 142 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 42:37.1 + 02:45.6
38 161 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA 42:38.8 + 02:47.3
39 162 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 42:41.9 + 02:50.4
40 156 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 42:47.2 + 02:55.7
41 138 Tommaso Dellagiacoma 1996 Italy 42:54.2 + 03:02.7
42 133 Nicola Fornoni 1996 Italy 42:57.0 + 03:05.5
43 140 Maurus Grond 1997 Switzerland 43:05.9 + 03:14.4
44 134 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy 43:09.6 + 03:18.1
45 131 Florian Cappello 1996 Italy 43:12.9 + 03:21.4
46 171 Rogan Brown 1991 USA 43:15.3 + 03:23.8
47 136 Nicola Castelli 1997 Italy 43:15.7 + 03:24.2
48 168 Eric Packer 1990 USA 43:17.1 + 03:25.6
49 135 Jakob Leismüller 1997 Germany 43:18.1 + 03:26.6
50 130 Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Norway 43:18.8 + 03:27.3
51 141 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 43:28.0 + 03:36.5
52 153 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 43:29.5 + 03:38.0
53 143 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 43:40.3 + 03:48.8
54 125 Davide Bonacorsi 1996 Italy 43:47.3 + 03:55.8
55 147 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 43:57.5 + 04:06.0
56 139 Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy 44:03.4 + 04:11.9
57 129 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway 44:13.0 + 04:21.5
58 127 Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland 44:19.9 + 04:28.4
59 151 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland 44:20.0 + 04:28.5
60 144 Jean Luc Perron 1997 Italy 44:20.6 + 04:29.1
61 137 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 44:32.1 + 04:40.6
62 126 Luca Milesi 1997 Italy 44:32.6 + 04:41.1
63 148 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 44:50.1 + 04:58.6
64 165 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 45:07.8 + 05:16.3
65 123 Nick Michaud 1992 USA 47:05.9 + 07:14.4
66 124 Sam Cairns 1995 United Kingdom 50:41.8 + 10:50.3
67 122 Jordan Andrews 1995 United Kingdom 56:35.5 + 16:44.0

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 3.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018