Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 24.Nov 2018, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
100
2
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
80
3
2
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
60
4
7
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
50
5
14
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
45
6
10
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
40
7
9
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
36
8
25
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
32
9
11
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
29
10
21
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
26
11
4
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
24
12
18
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
22
13
6
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
20
14
8
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
18
15
15
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
16
16
16
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
15
17
5
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
14
18
13
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
13
19
22
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
12
20
24
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
11
21
12
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
10
22
19
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
9
23
20
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
8
24
26
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
7
25
29
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
6
26
17
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
5
27
23
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
4
28
27
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
3
29
28
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
2
30
30
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
1
31
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
32
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
33
-
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
34
-
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
35
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
36
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
36
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
38
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
39
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
40
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
41
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
42
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
43
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
44
-
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
45
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
46
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
47
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
48
-
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
49
-
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
50
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
51
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
52
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
53
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
54
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
55
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
56
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
57
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
58
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
58
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
60
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
61
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
62
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
63
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
64
-
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
65
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
66
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
67
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
68
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
69
-
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
70
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
71
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
72
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
73
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
74
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
75
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
76
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
77
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
78
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
79
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
80
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
81
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
82
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
83
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNS
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany