Login

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 19 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 44:26.5 44:26.5
2 24 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 44:26.7 + 00.2
3 3 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 44:26.8 + 00.3
4 1 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 44:27.3 + 00.8
5 13 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 44:28.9 + 02.4
6 8 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 44:37.2 + 10.7
7 22 Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 44:40.0 + 13.5
8 18 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 45:19.0 + 52.5
9 7 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 45:21.3 + 54.8
10 20 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 45:28.0 + 01:01.5
11 6 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 45:31.8 + 01:05.3
12 16 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 45:37.3 + 01:10.8
13 10 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 45:41.8 + 01:15.3
14 12 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 45:42.3 + 01:15.8
15 5 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 45:43.3 + 01:16.8
16 2 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 45:44.2 + 01:17.7
17 25 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 45:44.9 + 01:18.4
18 17 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 45:45.8 + 01:19.3
19 11 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 45:49.0 + 01:22.5
20 21 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 45:58.9 + 01:32.4
21 26 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 46:15.7 + 01:49.2
22 4 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 46:43.9 + 02:17.4
23 15 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 46:49.1 + 02:22.6
24 9 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 47:09.7 + 02:43.2
25 27 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 47:22.3 + 02:55.8
26 23 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 47:23.0 + 02:56.5
27 41 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 47:23.5 + 02:57.0
28 37 Anastasiya Bisirkina 1996 Russia 47:34.7 + 03:08.2
29 31 Nataliya Smirnova 1998 Russia 47:46.2 + 03:19.7
30 35 Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia 47:54.8 + 03:28.3
31 29 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 48:15.4 + 03:48.9
32 38 Ekaterina Burianina 1992 Russia 48:36.6 + 04:10.1
33 33 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 49:11.1 + 04:44.6
34 40 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 49:35.6 + 05:09.1
35 42 Viktoriya Troshina 1998 Russia 52:49.9 + 08:23.4
DNS 28 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
DNS 30 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia
DNS 32 Ksenia Feller 1990 Russia
DNS 34 Natalia Sitnik 1994 Russia
DNS 36 Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
DNS 39 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia
DNS 43 Elizaveta Shalaboda 1999 Russia
DNS 44 Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia
DNF 14 Anna Neustroeva 1989 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 28.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018