Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 23.Jan 2011, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
100
2
1
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
80
3
2
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
60
4
6
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
50
5
24
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
45
6
7
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
40
7
13
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
36
8
26
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
32
9
4
Novichikhin
Mikhail
1981
Russia
29
10
27
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
26
11
10
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
24
12
12
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
22
13
5
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
20
14
20
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
18
15
28
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
16
16
29
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
15
17
9
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
14
18
11
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
13
19
18
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
12
20
25
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
11
21
15
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
10
22
17
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
9
23
19
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
8
24
21
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
7
25
23
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
6
26
8
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
5
27
14
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
4
28
16
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
3
29
22
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
2
30
30
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
1
31
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
32
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
33
-
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
34
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
35
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
36
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
37
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
38
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
39
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
40
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
41
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
42
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
43
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
44
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
45
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
46
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
47
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
48
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
49
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
50
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
51
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
52
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
53
-
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
54
-
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
55
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
56
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
57
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
58
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
59
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
60
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
61
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
62
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
63
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
64
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
65
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
66
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
67
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
68
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
69
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
70
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
71
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
72
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
73
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
74
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
75
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
76
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
77
-
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
DNS
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
DNF
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia