Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic Pursuit - Campra
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 7.Feb 2016, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
201
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
1:16:54.8
2
209
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 00.4
3
210
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 02.8
4
204
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
+ 04.5
5
205
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
+ 04.7
6
208
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 05.6
7
206
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 29.1
8
214
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 32.8
9
211
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
+ 49.6
10
215
Pellegrin
Sebastiano
1994
Italy
+ 55.2
11
207
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
+ 01:00.9
11
216
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
+ 01:00.9
13
217
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 01:01.2
14
202
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
+ 01:03.4
15
227
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
+ 01:32.2
16
226
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 01:33.8
17
221
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
+ 01:52.3
18
213
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
+ 01:54.2
19
240
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 02:10.3
20
232
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
+ 02:16.0
21
223
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 02:17.0
22
222
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
+ 02:37.3
23
224
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
+ 03:03.5
24
229
Lechner
Fabio
1994
Switzerland
+ 03:06.2
25
219
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
+ 03:10.2
26
225
Milde
Marco
1995
Germany
+ 03:11.3
27
234
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
+ 03:40.9
28
212
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 04:00.4
29
231
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 04:45.8
30
235
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
+ 04:54.1
31
237
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
+ 05:35.3
32
233
Cappelletti
Marco
1993
Italy
+ 06:32.8
33
241
Meier
Dominik
1994
Switzerland
+ 06:42.9
34
239
Cuenot
Jules
1994
Switzerland
+ 07:49.5
35
242
Ott
Marcel
1995
Switzerland
+ 07:52.4
36
243
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 07:52.6
37
245
Bruchez
Fabien
1994
Switzerland
+ 11:55.1
38
246
Birbaum
Fabian
1984
Switzerland
+ 12:28.7
39
247
Cook
Christopher
1989
Australia
+ 17:31.6
DNS
203
Fanton
Paolo
1991
Italy
DNS
220
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
DNS
236
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
DNS
248
Lutz
Leandro
1982
Brazil
DNS
249
Santos
Paulo
1993
Brazil
DNF
218
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
DNF
228
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
DNF
230
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
DNF
238
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
DNF
244
Bieri
Fabian
1995
Switzerland