Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - Ramsau am Dachstein
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 18.Dec 2004, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
3
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
1:15:49.5
100
2
27
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 00.3
80
3
1
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
+ 02.3
60
4
43
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 02.7
50
5
2
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 03.7
45
6
6
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 04.1
40
7
46
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
1974
Norway
+ 04.1
36
8
8
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 04.2
32
9
5
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
+ 05.7
29
10
9
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 07.6
26
11
14
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
+ 08.4
24
12
30
Berger
Lars
1979
Norway
+ 09.8
22
13
4
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 10.6
20
14
12
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
+ 17.0
18
15
22
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 26.5
16
16
7
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 29.1
15
17
15
Ivanov
Mikhail
1977
Russia
+ 31.0
14
18
37
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
+ 32.6
13
19
25
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 33.3
12
20
61
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
+ 33.4
11
21
52
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
+ 33.9
10
22
35
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 35.1
9
23
79
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 35.4
8
24
68
Norin
Artem
1983
Russia
+ 35.7
7
25
34
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
+ 36.2
6
26
29
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
+ 37.3
5
27
17
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
+ 41.7
4
28
57
Carlsson
Lars
1973
Sweden
+ 43.5
3
29
28
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 47.6
2
30
74
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 53.0
1
31
45
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 59.9
32
50
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:02.6
33
19
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 01:03.9
34
16
Botvinov
Mikhail
1967
Austria
+ 01:25.7
35
23
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 01:29.2
36
38
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
+ 01:33.7
37
33
Saracco
Cristian
1976
Italy
+ 01:35.6
38
56
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria
+ 01:36.2
39
10
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 01:49.1
40
49
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 01:55.0
41
39
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 02:04.3
42
81
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
+ 02:04.5
43
36
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 02:06.3
44
42
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 02:09.4
45
58
Eremenko
Dmitry
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 02:10.0
46
31
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
+ 02:10.2
47
47
Isometsä
Jari
1968
Finland
+ 02:15.9
48
70
Michl
Petr
1970
Czechia
+ 02:24.9
49
51
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
+ 02:25.4
50
67
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
+ 02:29.8
51
32
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 02:39.8
52
53
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 02:40.7
53
86
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
+ 02:45.7
54
82
Eder
Johannes
1979
Austria
+ 02:47.8
55
48
Ohtonen
Olli
1979
Finland
+ 02:48.5
56
44
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 03:40.6
57
76
Kanamaru
Tomio
1979
Japan
+ 03:50.0
58
24
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
+ 03:59.5
59
21
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
+ 03:59.6
60
90
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
+ 04:09.0
61
73
Gutierrez
Juan Jesus
1969
Spain
+ 04:10.1
62
83
Olschanski
Vladimir
1976
Ukraine
+ 04:16.2
63
89
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
+ 04:23.3
64
78
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
+ 05:04.6
65
75
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 05:04.7
66
59
Schnider
Christoph
1976
Switzerland
+ 05:15.9
67
66
Horigome
Mitsou
1974
Japan
+ 05:21.5
68
64
Imai
Hiroyuki
1970
Japan
+ 05:58.4
69
72
Johnson
Andrew
1978
USA
+ 06:17.1
70
55
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 06:17.3
DSQ
80
Vorobiev
Denis
1979
Belarus
DNF
11
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
DNF
13
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
DNF
18
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
DNF
20
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
DNF
26
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
DNF
40
Bjonviken
Tore
1975
Norway
DNF
41
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
DNF
54
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
DNF
60
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
DNF
62
Mächler
Patrik
1972
Switzerland
DNF
63
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
DNF
65
Olle
Raul
1968
Estonia
DNF
69
Vandel
Ludovic
1978
France
DNF
71
Grey
George
1979
Canada
DNF
77
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
DNF
84
Hägglund
Rikard
1980
Sweden
DNF
85
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
DNF
87
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
DNF
88
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
DNF
91
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
DNF
92
Galiceanu
Mihai
1982
Romania
DNF
93
Hauser
Michael
1981
Austria
DNF
94
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DNF
95
Grabmayr
Markus
1981
Austria
DNF
96
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
DNF
97
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
DNF
98
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
DNF
99
Ganner
Norbert
1966
Austria