Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Asiago
Cross-Country, World Cup, Tuesday 14.Dec 2004, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
3
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
80
3
5
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
60
4
1
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
50
5
20
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
45
6
9
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
40
7
7
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
36
8
2
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
32
9
6
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
29
10
18
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
26
11
8
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
24
12
10
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
22
13
19
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
20
14
24
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
18
15
26
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
16
16
14
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
15
17
15
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
14
18
21
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
13
19
23
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
12
20
29
Palolahti
Ari
1968
Finland
11
21
11
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
10
22
16
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
9
23
17
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
8
24
22
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
7
25
28
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
6
26
12
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
5
27
13
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
4
28
25
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
3
29
27
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
2
30
30
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
1
31
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
32
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
33
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
34
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
35
-
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
36
-
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
37
-
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
38
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
39
-
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
40
-
Mayer
Marc
1978
Austria
41
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
42
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
43
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
44
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
45
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
46
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
46
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
48
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
49
-
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
50
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
51
-
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
52
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
53
-
Hofmann
Egon
1980
Italy
54
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
55
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
56
-
Cattaneo
Marco
1974
Italy
57
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
58
-
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
58
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
60
-
Mariotti Dordi
Klaus
1975
Italy
61
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
61
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
63
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
64
-
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
65
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
66
-
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
67
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
68
-
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
69
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
70
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
71
-
Stefani
Riccardo
1984
Italy
72
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
73
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
74
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
75
-
Molin Pradel
Luca
1981
Italy
76
-
Galiceanu
Mihai
1982
Romania
77
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
78
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
79
-
Kuzmin
Daniel
1978
Israel