Login

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 114 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 39:41.7 39:41.7
2 111 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 39:52.1 + 10.4
3 118 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 40:00.3 + 18.6
4 123 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 40:02.2 + 20.5
5 115 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 40:07.8 + 26.1
6 106 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 40:10.1 + 28.4
7 117 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 40:10.3 + 28.6
8 113 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 40:12.9 + 31.2
9 102 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 40:13.0 + 31.3
10 108 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 40:14.6 + 32.9
11 103 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 40:17.6 + 35.9
12 104 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 40:19.4 + 37.7
13 110 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 40:20.7 + 39.0
14 105 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 40:23.2 + 41.5
15 101 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 40:26.4 + 44.7
16 137 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 40:29.3 + 47.6
17 131 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 40:45.3 + 01:03.6
18 140 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 40:49.5 + 01:07.8
19 122 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 40:49.8 + 01:08.1
20 116 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 41:05.7 + 01:24.0
21 107 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 41:08.8 + 01:27.1
22 132 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 41:15.4 + 01:33.7
23 153 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 41:18.7 + 01:37.0
24 154 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 41:24.4 + 01:42.7
25 120 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 41:27.0 + 01:45.3
26 157 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 41:34.0 + 01:52.3
27 129 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 41:36.1 + 01:54.4
28 134 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 41:38.1 + 01:56.4
29 125 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 41:42.5 + 02:00.8
30 109 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 41:42.7 + 02:01.0
31 160 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 41:45.2 + 02:03.5
32 127 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 41:48.1 + 02:06.4
33 121 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 41:52.3 + 02:10.6
34 112 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 42:06.6 + 02:24.9
35 139 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 42:09.1 + 02:27.4
36 126 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 42:12.3 + 02:30.6
37 162 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 42:18.3 + 02:36.6
38 144 Tommaso Dellagiacoma 1996 Italy 42:27.6 + 02:45.9
39 146 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 42:28.5 + 02:46.8
40 128 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 42:38.9 + 02:57.2
41 130 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 42:41.0 + 02:59.3
42 149 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 42:44.9 + 03:03.2
43 158 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 42:45.9 + 03:04.2
44 133 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 42:47.8 + 03:06.1
45 155 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 42:48.5 + 03:06.8
46 156 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 42:54.3 + 03:12.6
47 141 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 42:57.0 + 03:15.3
48 148 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 42:58.1 + 03:16.4
49 152 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 43:03.1 + 03:21.4
50 136 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 43:05.5 + 03:23.8
51 135 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 43:23.5 + 03:41.8
52 145 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 43:35.7 + 03:54.0
53 159 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 43:58.0 + 04:16.3
54 142 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 43:59.5 + 04:17.8
55 147 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 44:00.8 + 04:19.1
56 161 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 44:34.4 + 04:52.7
57 151 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 46:49.6 + 07:07.9
DNS - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNS - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
DNS - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
DNS - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
DNS - Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia
DNS - Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland
DNS - Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
DNS - Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland
DNS 119 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
DNS 143 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
DNS 150 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
DNS 163 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
DNF 124 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria
DNF 138 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway
DNF 164 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 19.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017