Login

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 140 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 42:07.5 42:07.5
2 153 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 42:10.6 + 03.1
3 149 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 42:38.9 + 31.4
4 164 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 42:59.7 + 52.2
5 145 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 43:10.3 + 01:02.8
6 159 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 43:17.3 + 01:09.8
7 161 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 43:17.6 + 01:10.1
8 143 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 43:22.6 + 01:15.1
9 148 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 43:26.3 + 01:18.8
10 173 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 43:34.3 + 01:26.8
11 168 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 43:36.2 + 01:28.7
12 144 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 43:40.8 + 01:33.3
13 154 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 43:55.2 + 01:47.7
14 142 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 43:59.2 + 01:51.7
15 151 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 44:01.5 + 01:54.0
16 146 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 44:05.4 + 01:57.9
17 138 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 44:07.1 + 01:59.6
18 162 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 44:11.1 + 02:03.6
19 174 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 44:14.6 + 02:07.1
20 157 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 44:18.1 + 02:10.6
21 177 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 44:20.5 + 02:13.0
22 188 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 44:25.8 + 02:18.3
23 155 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 44:28.6 + 02:21.1
24 171 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 44:28.7 + 02:21.2
25 141 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 44:30.0 + 02:22.5
26 147 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 44:32.2 + 02:24.7
27 139 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 44:32.8 + 02:25.3
28 160 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 44:33.1 + 02:25.6
29 167 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 44:40.3 + 02:32.8
30 170 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 44:46.3 + 02:38.8
31 184 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 44:54.7 + 02:47.2
32 201 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 44:57.6 + 02:50.1
33 186 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 45:03.8 + 02:56.3
34 150 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 45:14.6 + 03:07.1
35 172 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 45:20.3 + 03:12.8
36 163 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 45:20.6 + 03:13.1
37 156 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 45:21.8 + 03:14.3
38 191 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 45:43.6 + 03:36.1
39 176 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 45:50.3 + 03:42.8
40 152 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 45:51.4 + 03:43.9
41 166 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 45:57.4 + 03:49.9
42 202 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 45:59.4 + 03:51.9
43 185 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 46:00.6 + 03:53.1
44 192 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 46:05.1 + 03:57.6
45 179 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 46:14.2 + 04:06.7
46 180 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 46:14.4 + 04:06.9
47 197 Tommaso Dellagiacoma 1996 Italy 46:27.3 + 04:19.8
48 187 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 46:29.0 + 04:21.5
49 183 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 46:32.7 + 04:25.2
50 209 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 46:32.8 + 04:25.3
51 196 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 46:41.9 + 04:34.4
52 199 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 46:58.3 + 04:50.8
53 203 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 47:02.5 + 04:55.0
54 181 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 47:07.2 + 04:59.7
55 194 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 47:18.0 + 05:10.5
56 195 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 47:19.9 + 05:12.4
57 210 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 47:31.6 + 05:24.1
58 193 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 47:34.8 + 05:27.3
59 208 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 47:35.1 + 05:27.6
60 165 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 47:38.0 + 05:30.5
61 190 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 47:42.9 + 05:35.4
62 200 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 47:52.4 + 05:44.9
63 175 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 47:53.2 + 05:45.7
64 178 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 48:09.9 + 06:02.4
65 198 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 48:18.3 + 06:10.8
66 206 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 48:59.1 + 06:51.6
67 207 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 49:06.4 + 06:58.9
68 205 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 49:26.7 + 07:19.2
69 182 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 49:27.8 + 07:20.3
70 204 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden 49:49.1 + 07:41.6
71 211 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 50:41.4 + 08:33.9
72 213 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain 57:06.7 + 14:59.2
DNS - Urban Lentsch 1994 Austria
DNS - Max Olex 1989 Germany
DNS - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS 158 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
DNS 189 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
DNF 169 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy
DNF 212 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017