Login

Sovereign Lake, BC

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 238 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:13.0 27:13.0
2 232 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 27:43.7 + 30.7
3 241 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 27:44.7 + 31.7
4 239 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 28:03.1 + 50.1
5 235 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 28:05.4 + 52.4
6 240 Mary Rose 1991 USA 28:13.9 + 01:00.9
7 227 Anne Hart 1992 USA 28:43.5 + 01:30.5
8 215 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 28:44.2 + 01:31.2
9 242 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 28:49.2 + 01:36.2
10 230 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 29:09.5 + 01:56.5
11 207 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 29:10.9 + 01:57.9
12 229 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 29:16.3 + 02:03.3
13 223 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 29:24.2 + 02:11.2
14 237 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 29:26.1 + 02:13.1
15 231 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 29:28.5 + 02:15.5
16 221 Novie McCabe 2001 USA 29:32.5 + 02:19.5
17 219 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 29:41.4 + 02:28.4
18 225 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 29:44.3 + 02:31.3
19 218 Abigail Drach 1997 USA 29:45.9 + 02:32.9
20 228 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 29:46.6 + 02:33.6
21 206 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 29:47.0 + 02:34.0
22 236 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 29:54.9 + 02:41.9
23 201 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 30:04.4 + 02:51.4
24 182 Lydia Blanchet 1997 USA 30:08.7 + 02:55.7
25 222 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 30:14.7 + 03:01.7
26 212 Lisle Compton 1998 Canada 30:14.8 + 03:01.8
27 233 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada 30:15.1 + 03:02.1
28 234 Sadie White 1996 Canada 30:24.7 + 03:11.7
29 190 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 USA 30:26.7 + 03:13.7
30 199 Kaia Andal 1999 Canada 30:36.0 + 03:23.0
31 217 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 30:38.1 + 03:25.1
32 216 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 30:40.7 + 03:27.7
33 211 India McIsaac 2000 Canada 30:43.8 + 03:30.8
34 185 Maddie Donovan 1999 USA 30:57.4 + 03:44.4
35 202 Zoe Snow 1996 USA 30:57.6 + 03:44.6
35 220 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 30:57.6 + 03:44.6
37 203 Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 31:06.2 + 03:53.2
38 205 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 31:11.5 + 03:58.5
39 187 Lucie Colin - Canada 31:15.2 + 04:02.2
40 208 Mia Serratore 1996 Canada 31:28.1 + 04:15.1
41 200 Sheila Kealey 1964 USA 31:30.4 + 04:17.4
42 186 Alexandra Racine 1999 Canada 31:35.0 + 04:22.0
43 226 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 31:38.1 + 04:25.1
44 213 Aja Starkey 1996 USA 31:48.2 + 04:35.2
45 210 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 31:51.1 + 04:38.1
46 171 Ryan Terry 1997 USA 31:55.9 + 04:42.9
47 164 Hannah Cole 1995 USA 32:01.0 + 04:48.0
48 183 Beth Granstrom 2000 Canada 32:06.3 + 04:53.3
49 191 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada 32:12.8 + 04:59.8
50 198 Elizabeth Elliott 2000 Canada 32:13.5 + 05:00.5
51 184 Megan McTavish 1977 Canada 32:17.6 + 05:04.6
52 192 Catherine Reed-Metayer 1998 Canada 32:25.2 + 05:12.2
53 159 Greta Scholz - USA 32:31.5 + 05:18.5
54 153 Ella Sophie Kuzyk - USA 32:48.7 + 05:35.7
55 166 Marianne Scherrer 1998 Canada 33:00.2 + 05:47.2
56 214 Katherine Weaver 1997 Canada 33:01.1 + 05:48.1
57 168 Sara McLean 1998 Canada 33:11.5 + 05:58.5
58 196 Laurence Dumais 1997 Canada 33:12.8 + 05:59.8
59 197 Tove Halvorsen 1999 Canada 33:20.7 + 06:07.7
60 193 Kate Granstrom 2000 Canada 33:23.0 + 06:10.0
61 181 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 1999 Canada 33:25.5 + 06:12.5
62 178 Anna Goodwin 1999 Canada 33:32.0 + 06:19.0
63 167 Sarah Tipples 1998 Canada 34:51.1 + 07:38.1
64 194 Zoe Alexandra Pekos 1998 Canada 36:06.7 + 08:53.7
65 177 Hannah Story-Korman 1999 Canada 37:00.1 + 09:47.1
66 169 Michaela McLean 1999 Canada 37:28.2 + 10:15.2
67 175 Leila Mostaco Guidolin 1983 Brazil 39:53.1 + 12:40.1
DNS 174 Jenna Sim 1999 Canada
DNS 188 Alana Brittin 2000 Canada
DNS 189 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo
DNS 209 Corey Stock 1994 USA
DNS 224 Erika Flowers 1989 USA
DNF 161 Anne-Catherine Blais 2000 Canada
DNF 204 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Norway

Info

What NorAm Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Sovereign Lake, BC
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018