Login

Priekuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 26:31.7 26:31.7
2 72 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 27:25.7 + 54.0
3 71 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 27:32.3 + 01:00.6
4 65 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 28:11.5 + 01:39.8
5 68 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 28:13.2 + 01:41.5
6 69 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 28:41.0 + 02:09.3
7 70 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 28:42.6 + 02:10.9
8 62 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 28:49.9 + 02:18.2
9 67 Martin Luts 1997 Estonia 28:51.3 + 02:19.6
10 66 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 29:12.1 + 02:40.4
11 56 Rico Jaanipere 1997 Estonia 29:18.9 + 02:47.2
12 57 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 29:20.4 + 02:48.7
13 61 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia 29:22.2 + 02:50.5
14 55 Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia 29:51.0 + 03:19.3
15 63 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania 30:09.0 + 03:37.3
16 64 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 30:09.9 + 03:38.2
17 41 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 30:12.3 + 03:40.6
18 60 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 30:12.7 + 03:41.0
19 46 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia 30:13.2 + 03:41.5
20 53 Taimar Kork 1997 Estonia 30:19.1 + 03:47.4
21 43 Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia 30:22.0 + 03:50.3
22 48 Toms Veits 1978 Latvia 31:29.1 + 04:57.4
23 58 Ralfs Eiduks 1997 Latvia 32:07.6 + 05:35.9
24 54 Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia 32:11.8 + 05:40.1
25 42 Karlis Vanags 1984 Latvia 32:21.7 + 05:50.0
26 44 Janis Teteris 1975 Latvia 32:29.9 + 05:58.2
27 47 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia 32:44.7 + 06:13.0
28 52 Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia 33:35.9 + 07:04.2
29 49 Ingus Krumins 1978 Latvia 33:44.3 + 07:12.6
30 37 Kristaps Indriksons 1998 Latvia 35:25.1 + 08:53.4
31 51 Linards Veips 1994 Latvia 35:56.1 + 09:24.4
32 36 Toms Zvirgzdins 1999 Latvia 37:02.0 + 10:30.3
33 50 Niklavs Eglitis 1998 Latvia 37:03.3 + 10:31.6
34 31 Karlis Liepins 1999 Latvia 37:57.5 + 11:25.8
35 45 Viesturs Veits 1999 Latvia 38:17.4 + 11:45.7
36 34 Rudolfs Janis Zosars 1999 Latvia 38:57.4 + 12:25.7
37 35 Linards Cvetkovs 1999 Latvia 39:41.8 + 13:10.1
38 39 Ronalds Krams 1993 Latvia 39:47.0 + 13:15.3
39 32 Reinis Cirulis 1999 Latvia 40:52.3 + 14:20.6
40 38 Pavels Pancerko 1997 Latvia 42:12.7 + 15:41.0
41 33 Leonards Kaspars 1999 Latvia 43:05.4 + 16:33.7
DNS 30 Ignas Ambrazas 1999 Lithuania
DNS 40 Raivo Kivlenieks 1991 Latvia
DNS 59 Rokas Vaitkus 1998 Lithuania
DNS 74 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Priekuli
Nation Latvia
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016