Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Houghton, MI
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 9.Jan 2016, USA
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
2
4
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
3
1
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
4
17
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
5
2
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
6
10
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
7
22
Martin
Adam
1994
USA
8
23
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
9
3
Cuenot
Gaspard
1991
Switzerland
10
6
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
11
7
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
12
8
Michaud
Nick
1992
USA
13
12
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
14
16
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
15
21
Treinen
Alexander
1990
USA
16
18
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
17
19
Bye
Thomas
1995
USA
18
20
Fehrenbach
Michael
1992
Germany
19
25
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
20
27
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
21
9
Norris
David
1990
USA
22
11
Havlick
Miles
1989
USA
23
14
Schwencke
Fredrik
1992
Norway
24
26
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
25
28
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
26
13
Lapointe
Simon
1993
Canada
27
15
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
28
24
Talbot
Silas
1992
USA
29
29
Aronsveen
Espen
1992
Norway
30
30
Turgeon
Alexis
1993
Canada
31
-
Maifeld-Carucci
Akeo
1993
USA
32
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
33
-
Caldwell
Patrick
1994
USA
34
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
35
-
Torchia
Ian
1996
USA
36
-
Bratrud
Kyle
1993
USA
37
-
Hodgert
Reitler
1992
USA
38
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
39
-
Kopal
Krystof
1993
Czechia
40
-
Parr
Chris
1993
USA
41
-
Husain
Kamran
1997
USA
42
-
Holmes
Sam
1993
USA
43
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
44
-
Hipp
Leo
1997
USA
45
-
Marshall
Kyle
1994
USA
46
-
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
47
-
Syben
Dylan
1997
USA
48
-
Knopp
Dawson
1998
USA
49
-
Friedman
Oscar
1994
USA
50
-
Cech
Jan
1993
Czechia
51
-
Lammers
Isaac
1993
USA
52
-
Takagi
Seiji
1996
USA
53
-
Knopp
Tracen
1998
USA
54
-
Gorman
Henry
1995
USA
55
-
Brown
Jake
1992
USA
55
-
Schumacher
Gus
2000
USA
57
-
Lachance
Max
1996
USA
58
-
Bowler
Bill
1986
USA
59
-
Hanson
Kyle
1994
USA
60
-
Brown
Rogan
1991
USA
61
-
Kendrick
Thomas
1993
USA
62
-
Dubay
Joseph
1990
USA
63
-
Eusden
Spencer
1990
USA
64
-
Donaldson
Max
1997
USA
65
-
Pigeon
Nicholas
1995
Canada
66
-
Mische-Richter
Tamer
1996
USA
67
-
Truskowski
Conner
1997
USA
68
-
Wonders
Hunter
1998
USA
69
-
Eckert
Alexander
1993
Germany
70
-
Platil
Luk
1996
USA
71
-
Lovett
Andre
1993
USA
72
-
Novak
Jack
1993
USA
73
-
Bordes
Julien
1997
USA
74
-
Gangemi
Fischer
1994
USA
75
-
Joda
David
1992
USA
76
-
Consenstein
Jack
1998
USA
77
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
78
-
Belisle
Ryland
1998
USA
79
-
Elfstrom
Samuel
1994
USA
80
-
Ketterson
Jan
1994
USA
81
-
Ogden
Ben
2000
USA
82
-
Herhusky
Brandon
1998
USA
83
-
Kenna
Skyler
1995
USA
84
-
Timmons
Will
1995
USA
85
-
Mooney
Scott
1998
USA
86
-
Brueck
Logan
1994
USA
87
-
Noren
Ben
1991
USA
88
-
Vignaroli
Taylor
1993
USA
89
-
Jarzin
Michael
1998
USA
90
-
Fritzel
Trent
1999
USA
91
-
Bertrand
Guillaume
1992
Canada
92
-
Meyerhofer
Abraham
1993
USA
93
-
Wiswell
Sam
1994
USA
94
-
Solvang
Sindre
1993
USA
DNS
-
Jones
Kieran
1996
Canada
DNS
-
O'Brien
Russell
1998
USA
DNS
-
MacIsaac-Jones
Michael
1997
Canada
DNS
-
Sweeney
Nicholas
1997
USA
DNS
-
Witkowski
Adam
2000
USA
DNS
-
Rabon
Thomas
1994
USA
DNS
-
Harden
Stuart
1994
Canada
DNS
-
Harmeyer
Bill
1997
USA
DNS
-
Harmeyer
Henry
1997
USA
DNS
-
Streinz
Daniel
1998
USA
DNS
-
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
DNS
-
Carlyle
Jack
1993
Canada
DNS
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada