Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 90 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 35:26.9 35:26.9
2 101 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:28.7 + 01.8
3 76 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 35:45.5 + 18.6
4 100 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 35:46.8 + 19.9
5 92 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 35:51.8 + 24.9
6 29 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 35:55.2 + 28.3
7 82 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 35:56.8 + 29.9
8 42 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 35:59.9 + 33.0
9 72 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 36:02.8 + 35.9
10 59 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 36:08.2 + 41.3
11 94 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 36:08.7 + 41.8
12 95 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 36:11.6 + 44.7
13 98 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 36:13.1 + 46.2
14 88 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 36:14.9 + 48.0
15 75 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 36:15.4 + 48.5
16 99 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 36:15.6 + 48.7
17 69 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 36:15.9 + 49.0
18 91 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 36:21.9 + 55.0
19 85 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 36:27.9 + 01:01.0
20 64 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 36:28.7 + 01:01.8
21 25 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 36:32.3 + 01:05.4
22 68 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 36:36.0 + 01:09.1
23 50 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 36:36.3 + 01:09.4
24 66 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 36:40.0 + 01:13.1
25 97 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 36:40.8 + 01:13.9
26 87 Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 36:42.6 + 01:15.7
27 77 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 36:42.9 + 01:16.0
28 60 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 36:44.2 + 01:17.3
29 62 Carl Swenson 1970 USA 36:45.9 + 01:19.0
30 18 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 36:50.0 + 01:23.1
31 74 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 36:58.6 + 01:31.7
32 78 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 36:59.4 + 01:32.5
32 81 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 36:59.4 + 01:32.5
34 70 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 37:02.8 + 01:35.9
35 49 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 37:04.3 + 01:37.4
36 67 Markus Hasler 1971 Liechtenstein 37:04.5 + 01:37.6
37 84 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 37:04.9 + 01:38.0
38 51 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 37:06.2 + 01:39.3
39 86 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 37:06.5 + 01:39.6
40 93 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 37:07.7 + 01:40.8
41 96 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 37:08.2 + 01:41.3
42 23 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 37:08.3 + 01:41.4
42 65 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 37:08.3 + 01:41.4
44 57 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 37:11.5 + 01:44.6
45 52 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 37:11.7 + 01:44.8
46 61 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 37:14.2 + 01:47.3
47 55 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 37:14.9 + 01:48.0
48 58 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland 37:15.0 + 01:48.1
49 38 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 37:16.7 + 01:49.8
50 73 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 37:19.1 + 01:52.2
51 71 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 37:19.4 + 01:52.5
52 32 Stephane Passeron 1968 France 37:20.3 + 01:53.4
53 53 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 37:21.7 + 01:54.8
54 48 Fredrik Persson 1979 Sweden 37:24.1 + 01:57.2
55 26 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 37:24.6 + 01:57.7
56 89 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 37:25.6 + 01:58.7
57 79 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 37:26.6 + 01:59.7
58 34 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 37:27.0 + 02:00.1
59 47 Lars Carlsson 1973 Sweden 37:30.3 + 02:03.4
60 63 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 37:30.7 + 02:03.8
61 39 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 37:35.7 + 02:08.8
62 35 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 37:36.5 + 02:09.6
63 13 Alexander Schwarz 1978 Finland 37:36.6 + 02:09.7
64 33 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 37:41.6 + 02:14.7
65 36 George Grey 1979 Canada 37:43.9 + 02:17.0
66 27 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 37:45.6 + 02:18.7
67 31 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 37:49.2 + 02:22.3
68 54 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 37:49.3 + 02:22.4
69 10 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 37:50.2 + 02:23.3
70 80 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 37:50.3 + 02:23.4
70 83 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 37:50.3 + 02:23.4
72 40 Mitsou Horigome 1974 Japan 37:51.3 + 02:24.4
73 7 Toni Närväinen 1985 Finland 37:53.2 + 02:26.3
74 56 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 37:53.6 + 02:26.7
75 46 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 37:54.1 + 02:27.2
76 22 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 37:55.8 + 02:28.9
77 3 Sam Sundberg 1979 Finland 37:57.0 + 02:30.1
78 44 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 38:01.1 + 02:34.2
79 6 Jukka Pekkala 1976 Finland 38:02.2 + 02:35.3
80 28 Ryo Saito 1980 Japan 38:06.8 + 02:39.9
81 19 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 38:07.4 + 02:40.5
82 24 Vladimir Olschanski 1976 Ukraine 38:07.5 + 02:40.6
83 43 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 38:17.2 + 02:50.3
84 9 Arttu Hänninen 1981 Finland 38:19.6 + 02:52.7
85 8 Petri Ylönen 1971 Finland 38:25.7 + 02:58.8
86 21 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 38:26.5 + 02:59.6
87 20 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 38:29.7 + 03:02.8
88 1 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 38:32.7 + 03:05.8
89 12 Johan Enlund 1982 Finland 38:44.5 + 03:17.6
90 45 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 38:47.8 + 03:20.9
91 15 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 38:52.6 + 03:25.7
92 5 Johannes Kohonen 1975 Finland 38:56.5 + 03:29.6
93 41 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 39:01.0 + 03:34.1
94 11 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 39:09.2 + 03:42.3
95 4 Hannu Hovila 1981 Finland 39:13.7 + 03:46.8
96 14 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 39:25.3 + 03:58.4
97 30 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 39:38.1 + 04:11.2
98 16 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 39:41.1 + 04:14.2
99 2 Valery Rodokhlebov 1972 Finland 39:42.0 + 04:15.1
100 17 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 39:45.9 + 04:19.0
DNS 37 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 27.Nov 2004
Calendar 2004/2005