Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 19.Feb 2017, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
1:21:18.3
2
8
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
+ 00.4
3
3
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 02.0
4
19
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
+ 06.3
5
20
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
+ 11.7
6
6
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 16.4
7
21
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
+ 18.5
8
22
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
+ 21.7
9
32
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
+ 25.7
10
14
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
+ 29.2
11
12
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
+ 35.9
12
4
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
+ 38.0
13
26
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
+ 01:02.8
14
15
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
+ 01:17.4
15
11
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
+ 01:23.8
16
7
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
+ 01:46.7
17
33
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
+ 02:10.1
18
28
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
+ 02:13.8
19
31
Fedotov
Igor
1998
Russia
+ 02:14.8
20
25
Rybochkin
Yaroslav
1998
Russia
+ 02:18.6
21
36
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
+ 02:26.2
22
16
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
+ 02:28.9
23
34
Telegin
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 02:37.6
24
23
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
+ 02:48.0
25
58
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
+ 03:08.7
26
18
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 03:13.3
27
13
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
+ 03:28.6
28
9
Khayrov
Marsel
1994
Russia
+ 03:52.4
29
45
Kotov
Svyatoslav
1996
Russia
+ 03:55.7
30
30
Dyakov
Maxim
1996
Russia
+ 03:58.4
31
56
Perfilov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 03:58.8
32
52
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
+ 04:09.8
33
62
Golop
Vladislav
1996
Russia
+ 04:13.6
34
29
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
+ 04:17.4
35
54
Nevolskikh
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 04:24.4
36
44
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
+ 04:27.7
37
24
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 04:32.5
38
48
Poptsov
Daniil
1996
Russia
+ 04:36.9
39
68
Boyarov
Kirill
1997
Russia
+ 04:54.2
40
55
Alexeev
Anton
1996
Russia
+ 05:09.7
41
38
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
+ 05:12.3
42
64
Nadorshin
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
+ 05:18.8
43
42
Kudryavtsev
Evgeniy
1997
Russia
+ 05:30.2
44
76
Romanov
Andrey
1995
Russia
+ 05:42.2
45
53
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
+ 05:43.2
46
51
Loginov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 05:50.4
47
39
Polkovnikov
Boris
1997
Russia
+ 06:13.6
48
70
Berezhnenko
Nikita
1996
Russia
+ 06:28.5
49
57
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
+ 06:50.7
50
71
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
+ 07:19.8
51
60
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
+ 07:33.6
52
75
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
+ 07:46.1
53
59
Baskov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
+ 08:02.0
54
72
Raguev
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 08:08.1
55
63
Sumarokov
Yakov
1995
Russia
+ 10:00.1
56
41
Suchkov
Igor
1995
Russia
+ 10:23.3
57
47
Sokolov
Grigoriy
1996
Russia
+ 10:42.2
58
69
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
+ 12:26.8
59
74
Tikhonov
Stepan
1998
Russia
+ 16:35.3
DNS
10
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
DNS
17
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
DNS
67
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
DNS
73
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
DNF
2
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
DNF
27
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
DNF
35
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
DNF
37
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
DNF
40
Shklyaev
Mikhail
1994
Russia
DNF
43
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
DNF
46
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
DNF
49
Maximikhin
Alexey
1996
Russia
DNF
5
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNF
50
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
DNF
61
Mednikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
DNF
65
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
DNF
66
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia