Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Syktyvkar
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 16.Feb 2017, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
2
16
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
3
6
Dyakov
Maxim
1996
Russia
4
24
Orehov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
5
2
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
6
3
Petrov
Pavel
1995
Russia
7
4
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
8
11
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
9
5
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
10
12
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
11
8
Berezin
Vladimir
1994
Russia
12
18
Romanov
Andrey
1995
Russia
13
7
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
14
20
Lubnin
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
15
28
Nischakov
Andrey
1996
Russia
16
9
Telegin
Alexander
1994
Russia
17
10
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
18
17
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
19
18
Berezhnenko
Nikita
1996
Russia
20
26
Kochetkov
Alexander
1995
Russia
21
13
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
22
14
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
23
15
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
24
21
Pantrin
Vadim
1996
Russia
25
22
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
26
23
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
27
25
Kotov
Svyatoslav
1996
Russia
28
27
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
29
29
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
30
30
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
31
-
Alexeev
Anton
1996
Russia
32
-
Dyakonov
Alexander
1995
Russia
33
-
Kruglov
Andrey
1994
Russia
34
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
35
-
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
36
-
Sokolov
Grigoriy
1996
Russia
37
-
Drozd
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
38
-
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
39
-
Khayrov
Marsel
1994
Russia
40
-
Bakanov
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
41
-
Nevolskikh
Alexander
1996
Russia
42
-
Kaygorodov
Roman
1995
Russia
43
-
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
44
-
Kudryavtsev
Evgeniy
1997
Russia
45
-
Burenkov
Maxim
1997
Russia
46
-
Palyaev
Lev
1995
Russia
47
-
Khabarov
Nikita
1994
Russia
48
-
Lobov
Konstantin
1994
Russia
49
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
50
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
51
-
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
52
-
Sumarokov
Yakov
1995
Russia
53
-
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
54
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
55
-
Polkovnikov
Boris
1997
Russia
56
-
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
57
-
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
58
-
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
59
-
Perfilov
Alexander
1996
Russia
60
-
Baskov
Vladimir
1997
Russia
61
-
Poptsov
Daniil
1996
Russia
62
-
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
63
-
Mednikov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
64
-
Mitin
Alexey
1996
Russia
65
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
66
-
Tikhonov
Stepan
1998
Russia
67
-
Suchkov
Igor
1995
Russia
68
-
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
69
-
Boyarov
Kirill
1997
Russia
70
-
Kurakin
Nikita
1994
Russia
71
-
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
72
-
Nadorshin
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
73
-
Maximikhin
Alexey
1996
Russia
74
-
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
75
-
Sorokin
Nikita
1995
Russia
76
-
Fedotov
Igor
1998
Russia
77
-
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
78
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
79
-
Akmurzin
Evgeniy
1996
Russia
80
-
Raguev
Ivan
1996
Russia
81
-
Tsvetkov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
82
-
Chuprov
Nikita
1998
Russia
83
-
Bolotnikov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Vayshev
Andrey
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Golop
Vladislav
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
DNS
-
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
DNS
-
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia