Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Keuruu
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 3.Feb 2017, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
2
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
3
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
4
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
5
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
6
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
7
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
8
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
9
-
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
10
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
11
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
12
-
Poikonen
Verneri
1998
Finland
13
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
14
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
15
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
16
-
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
17
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
18
-
Tiiro
Matias
1993
Finland
19
-
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
20
-
Mantere
Timo
1983
Finland
21
-
Tyni
Topias
1994
Finland
22
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
23
-
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
24
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
25
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
26
-
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
27
-
Komu
Jouni
1990
Finland
28
-
Härkönen
Teemu
1983
Finland
29
-
Vertanen
Olli
1995
Finland
30
-
Lantta
Matias
1998
Finland
31
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
32
-
Hämäläinen
Jani
1990
Finland
33
-
Takanen
Jyri
1995
Finland
34
-
Leino
Aleksi
1993
Finland
35
-
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
36
-
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
37
-
Seppänen
Jonne
1991
Finland
38
-
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
39
-
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
40
-
Ruusunen
Otto
1994
Finland
41
-
Salmelin
Johan
1992
Finland
42
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
43
-
Mustonen
Joni
1994
Finland
44
-
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
45
-
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
46
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
47
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
48
-
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
49
-
Palo
Jukka
1988
Finland
50
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
51
-
Lönnbäck
Kasper
1997
Finland
52
-
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
53
-
Joukas
Juuso
1993
Finland
54
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
55
-
Haahti
Antti
1987
Finland
56
-
Korhonen
Matti
1995
Finland
57
-
Nyman
Santtu
1991
Finland
58
-
Torvinen
Petri
1991
Finland
59
-
Kotro
Tuomas
1993
Finland
60
-
Hietanen
Markus
1995
Finland
61
-
Lammi
Mika
1992
Finland
62
-
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
63
-
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
64
-
Stenbacka
Wilhelm
1990
Finland
65
-
Neuvonen
Juho
1997
Finland
66
-
Marjamaa
Mikko
1993
Finland
67
-
Karlström
Hugo
1994
Finland
68
-
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
69
-
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
70
-
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
71
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
72
-
Kronberg
Patrick
1991
Finland
73
-
Manninen
Jussi
1994
Finland
74
-
Keto
Jani
1994
Finland
75
-
Huotari
Lauri
1995
Finland
76
-
Koponen
Jeri
1994
Finland
77
-
Viitikko
Eero
1989
Finland
78
-
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
79
-
Soininen
Ville
1993
Finland
80
-
Pesonen
Jussi
1996
Finland
81
-
Happonen
Ville
1995
Finland
82
-
Aittolampi
Eero
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Kukkonen
Eero
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Schildt
Santeri
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Oinonen
Sami
1989
Finland
DNS
-
Lehtisyrja
Lasse
1983
Finland
DNS
-
Kronberg
Christian
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Nurkkala
Tuomas
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Pyhäjärvi
Lauri
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
DNS
-
Nyman
Arttu
1989
Finland
DNS
-
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Riipi
Juho
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Muhonen
Juho
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
DNS
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland