Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 26.Jan 2017, South Korea
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
73
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
29:11.7
2
68
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
+ 52.3
3
74
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 01:01.5
4
75
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
+ 01:10.7
5
64
Kim
Min-Uk
1993
South Korea
+ 01:19.9
6
72
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
+ 01:20.1
7
67
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
+ 01:23.8
8
57
Lee
Ho-Jin
1995
South Korea
+ 01:32.9
9
54
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
+ 01:49.9
10
50
Kim
Hyeon-Su
2000
South Korea
+ 02:29.0
11
69
Kim
Dae-Hyun
1996
South Korea
+ 02:29.6
12
70
Kim
Jeong-Min
1986
South Korea
+ 02:31.3
13
55
Lee
Jae-Bong
1994
South Korea
+ 02:33.0
14
56
Kim
Dong-Hyun
1998
South Korea
+ 02:33.4
15
59
Hwang
Ho-Cheol
1998
South Korea
+ 02:37.1
16
60
Byun
Joo-Young
1995
South Korea
+ 02:44.9
17
49
Kivlenieks
Raivo
1991
Latvia
+ 02:45.0
18
52
Lee
Dong-Chan
1999
South Korea
+ 02:54.9
19
48
Hong
Yeon-Ki
1997
South Korea
+ 03:05.7
20
47
Woo
Gyoung-Jin
1997
South Korea
+ 03:08.1
21
62
Cho
Bum-Ki
1996
South Korea
+ 03:10.0
22
35
Kim
Young-Gyu
1994
South Korea
+ 03:14.6
23
41
Kim
Myeong-Chan
2000
South Korea
+ 03:28.0
24
43
Kim
Hak-Yeon
1999
South Korea
+ 03:41.0
25
25
Kim
Seung-Ho
2000
South Korea
+ 03:48.5
26
40
Im
Min-Hyuck
1999
South Korea
+ 03:51.4
27
46
Byun
Ji-Yeong
1998
South Korea
+ 04:02.1
28
63
Kim
Seon-Min
1997
South Korea
+ 04:22.7
29
30
Jeong
Do-Yun
2000
South Korea
+ 05:22.1
30
44
Kim
Min-Gyu
1998
South Korea
+ 05:23.4
31
34
Hong
Sun-Ho
1998
South Korea
+ 05:23.7
32
42
Yun
Dong-Guk
1995
South Korea
+ 05:28.9
33
29
Park
Jae-Woo
2000
South Korea
+ 05:31.3
34
33
Kang
Yun-O
1997
South Korea
+ 05:34.6
35
28
Kim
Ki-Hoe
1997
South Korea
+ 05:40.3
36
39
Ham
Gyeong-Won
2001
South Korea
+ 05:56.9
37
38
Hwang
Yun-Sang
1999
South Korea
+ 07:00.5
38
58
Lee
Young-Wook
1997
South Korea
+ 07:26.6
39
45
Lee
Chang-Ryul
1999
South Korea
+ 07:34.8
40
31
Kang
Yun-Sic
1996
South Korea
+ 07:47.5
41
32
Gil
Eun-Soo
1998
South Korea
+ 09:37.1
42
36
Mok
Seung-Sin
2000
South Korea
+ 07:26.3
DNS
-
Hong
Seung-Yoon
2000
South Korea
DNS
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
DNS
-
Ha
Jung Ho
1997
South Korea
DNS
-
Briedis
Ingmars
1983
Latvia
DNS
-
Lee
Jeong Chan
1993
South Korea
DNS
-
Kim
Ye-Jun
2000
South Korea
DNF
-
Jung
Eui-Myung
1982
South Korea
DNF
-
Cho
Young-Chan
1995
South Korea
DNF
-
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
DNF
-
Lee
Geon-Yong
1993
South Korea