Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Julien Locke 1993 Canada 29:11.7 29:11.7
2 68 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 30:04.0 + 52.3
3 74 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 30:13.2 + 01:01.5
4 75 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 30:22.4 + 01:10.7
5 64 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 30:31.6 + 01:19.9
6 72 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 30:31.8 + 01:20.1
7 67 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 30:35.5 + 01:23.8
8 57 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 30:44.6 + 01:32.9
9 54 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 31:01.6 + 01:49.9
10 50 Hyeon-Su Kim 2000 South Korea 31:40.7 + 02:29.0
11 69 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 31:41.3 + 02:29.6
12 70 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 31:43.0 + 02:31.3
13 55 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 31:44.7 + 02:33.0
14 56 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 31:45.1 + 02:33.4
15 59 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 31:48.8 + 02:37.1
16 60 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 31:56.6 + 02:44.9
17 49 Raivo Kivlenieks 1991 Latvia 31:56.7 + 02:45.0
18 52 Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea 32:06.6 + 02:54.9
19 48 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 32:17.4 + 03:05.7
20 47 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 32:19.8 + 03:08.1
21 62 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 32:21.7 + 03:10.0
22 35 Young-Gyu Kim 1994 South Korea 32:26.3 + 03:14.6
23 41 Myeong-Chan Kim 2000 South Korea 32:39.7 + 03:28.0
24 43 Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea 32:52.7 + 03:41.0
25 25 Seung-Ho Kim 2000 South Korea 33:00.2 + 03:48.5
26 40 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 33:03.1 + 03:51.4
27 46 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 33:13.8 + 04:02.1
28 63 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 33:34.4 + 04:22.7
29 30 Do-Yun Jeong 2000 South Korea 34:33.8 + 05:22.1
30 44 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 34:35.1 + 05:23.4
31 34 Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea 34:35.4 + 05:23.7
32 42 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 34:40.6 + 05:28.9
33 29 Jae-Woo Park 2000 South Korea 34:43.0 + 05:31.3
34 33 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 34:46.3 + 05:34.6
35 28 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 34:52.0 + 05:40.3
36 39 Gyeong-Won Ham 2001 South Korea 35:08.6 + 05:56.9
37 38 Yun-Sang Hwang 1999 South Korea 36:12.2 + 07:00.5
38 58 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 36:38.3 + 07:26.6
39 45 Chang-Ryul Lee 1999 South Korea 36:46.5 + 07:34.8
40 31 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 36:59.2 + 07:47.5
41 32 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 38:48.8 + 09:37.1
42 36 Seung-Sin Mok 2000 South Korea 36:38.0 + 07:26.3
DNS - Seung-Yoon Hong 2000 South Korea
DNS - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
DNS - Jung Ho Ha 1997 South Korea
DNS - Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia
DNS - Jeong Chan Lee 1993 South Korea
DNS - Ye-Jun Kim 2000 South Korea
DNF - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea
DNF - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea
DNF - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
DNF - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 26.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017