Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 60 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 1:29:39.6 1:29:39.6
2 56 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 1:29:40.9 + 01.3
3 67 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 1:29:46.8 + 07.2
4 62 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 1:30:07.2 + 27.6
5 66 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 1:30:12.7 + 33.1
6 59 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 1:30:57.6 + 01:18.0
7 61 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 1:31:33.0 + 01:53.4
8 71 Raivo Kivlenieks 1991 Latvia 1:31:58.9 + 02:19.3
9 78 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 1:33:49.1 + 04:09.5
10 58 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 1:34:22.6 + 04:43.0
11 72 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 1:35:07.6 + 05:28.0
12 89 Jeong Chan Lee 1993 South Korea 1:35:28.7 + 05:49.1
13 82 Jung Ho Ha 1997 South Korea 1:35:35.7 + 05:56.1
14 80 Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia 1:35:36.4 + 05:56.8
15 70 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 1:38:20.8 + 08:41.2
16 63 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 1:38:55.5 + 09:15.9
17 81 Min-Hyuck Im 1999 South Korea 1:39:01.0 + 09:21.4
18 102 Seung-Ho Kim 2000 South Korea 1:40:07.7 + 10:28.1
19 97 Jae-Woo Park 2000 South Korea 1:40:35.1 + 10:55.5
20 85 Hak-Yeon Kim 1999 South Korea 1:42:34.1 + 12:54.5
21 98 Myeong-Chan Kim 2000 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
22 77 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
23 76 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
24 83 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
25 88 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
26 74 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
27 90 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
28 99 Chang-Ryul Lee 1999 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
DNS - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
DNS - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
DNS - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea
DNS - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea
DNS - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
DNS - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea
DNS - Ye-Jun Kim 2000 South Korea
DNS - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
DNS - Seung-Yoon Hong 2000 South Korea
DNF - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
DNF - Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea
DNF - Sun-Ho Hong 1998 South Korea
DNF - Gyeong-Won Ham 2001 South Korea
DNF - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea
DNF - Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea
DNF - Dong-Chan Lee 1999 South Korea
DNF - Yun-Sang Hwang 1999 South Korea
DNF - Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea
DNF - Seung-Sin Mok 2000 South Korea
DNF - Young-Gyu Kim 1994 South Korea
DNF - Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea
DNF - Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea
DNF - Hyeon-Su Kim 2000 South Korea
DNF - Do-Yun Jeong 2000 South Korea

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Wednesday 25.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017