Login

Campra

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 110 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 26:28.3 26:28.3
2 100 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 26:30.2 + 01.9
3 104 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 26:38.4 + 10.1
4 109 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 26:42.4 + 14.1
5 108 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 26:42.7 + 14.4
6 98 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 26:46.3 + 18.0
7 103 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 26:51.9 + 23.6
8 112 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 26:58.7 + 30.4
9 105 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 27:14.0 + 45.7
10 116 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 27:21.0 + 52.7
11 106 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 27:26.8 + 58.5
12 111 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 27:28.1 + 59.8
13 82 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 27:36.8 + 01:08.5
14 115 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 27:40.5 + 01:12.2
15 107 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 27:40.6 + 01:12.3
16 88 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 27:42.1 + 01:13.8
17 89 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 27:43.3 + 01:15.0
18 99 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 27:47.1 + 01:18.8
19 90 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 28:11.9 + 01:43.6
20 114 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 28:16.0 + 01:47.7
21 96 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 28:18.2 + 01:49.9
22 95 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 28:28.5 + 02:00.2
23 83 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 28:29.0 + 02:00.7
24 91 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 28:37.1 + 02:08.8
25 87 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 28:38.7 + 02:10.4
26 97 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 28:39.0 + 02:10.7
27 80 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 28:48.2 + 02:19.9
28 101 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 28:49.3 + 02:21.0
29 76 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 28:51.5 + 02:23.2
30 77 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 28:52.7 + 02:24.4
31 93 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 29:08.8 + 02:40.5
32 86 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 29:13.4 + 02:45.1
33 85 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 29:24.8 + 02:56.5
34 84 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 29:32.1 + 03:03.8
35 79 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 29:47.2 + 03:18.9
36 94 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 30:08.4 + 03:40.1
37 92 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 30:29.0 + 04:00.7
38 81 Maria Ntanou 1990 Greece 31:06.1 + 04:37.8
39 78 Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain 31:06.4 + 04:38.1
40 75 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia 31:11.1 + 04:42.8
41 71 Valeria Cavelti 1996 Switzerland 31:20.2 + 04:51.9
42 69 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 32:18.7 + 05:50.4
43 74 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina 32:24.5 + 05:56.2
44 70 Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil 32:32.6 + 06:04.3
45 72 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil 34:07.0 + 07:38.7
46 68 Gabriela Neres 1996 Brazil 34:19.4 + 07:51.1
DNS 102 Julia Kern 1997 USA
DNS 66 Manikala Rai 1988 Nepal
DNS 67 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile
DNS 73 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
DNF 113 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Campra
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 6.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018