Login

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 28:33.6 28:33.6
2 9 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 28:34.3 + 00.7
3 14 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 28:40.0 + 06.4
4 4 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 28:49.4 + 15.8
5 19 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 28:49.5 + 15.9
6 1 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 28:50.7 + 17.1
7 29 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 28:51.5 + 17.9
8 10 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 28:52.1 + 18.5
9 32 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 28:53.0 + 19.4
10 21 Julia Kern 1997 USA 29:15.5 + 41.9
11 3 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 29:16.3 + 42.7
12 49 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 29:16.7 + 43.1
13 13 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 29:22.5 + 48.9
14 24 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 29:23.3 + 49.7
15 5 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 29:23.9 + 50.3
16 36 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 29:28.3 + 54.7
17 17 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 29:33.0 + 59.4
18 22 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 29:33.9 + 01:00.3
19 25 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 29:41.7 + 01:08.1
20 16 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 29:48.8 + 01:15.2
21 12 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 29:49.6 + 01:16.0
22 55 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 29:50.0 + 01:16.4
23 31 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 29:51.6 + 01:18.0
24 15 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 29:52.0 + 01:18.4
25 33 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 29:53.8 + 01:20.2
26 27 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 29:55.5 + 01:21.9
27 23 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 30:04.4 + 01:30.8
28 42 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 30:08.5 + 01:34.9
29 52 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 30:10.3 + 01:36.7
30 34 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 30:15.1 + 01:41.5
31 51 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 30:16.9 + 01:43.3
32 40 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 30:19.5 + 01:45.9
33 30 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 30:20.0 + 01:46.4
34 28 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 30:20.9 + 01:47.3
35 7 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 30:23.3 + 01:49.7
36 56 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 30:32.2 + 01:58.6
37 38 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 30:37.9 + 02:04.3
38 50 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 30:45.3 + 02:11.7
39 47 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 30:48.8 + 02:15.2
40 46 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 30:50.5 + 02:16.9
41 58 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 30:51.4 + 02:17.8
42 43 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 30:52.8 + 02:19.2
43 54 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 31:02.2 + 02:28.6
44 41 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 31:09.0 + 02:35.4
45 57 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 31:15.7 + 02:42.1
46 39 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 31:16.5 + 02:42.9
47 45 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 31:16.8 + 02:43.2
48 35 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 31:25.3 + 02:51.7
49 48 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 31:30.2 + 02:56.6
50 44 Nichole Bathe 1995 United Kingdom 31:51.3 + 03:17.7
51 61 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 31:52.0 + 03:18.4
52 53 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 32:02.1 + 03:28.5
53 60 Agata Warlo 1997 Poland 32:07.2 + 03:33.6
54 71 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary 32:38.5 + 04:04.9
55 66 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia 32:53.1 + 04:19.5
56 63 Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain 33:07.8 + 04:34.2
57 62 Justyna Pradziad 1997 Poland 33:08.5 + 04:34.9
58 65 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia 34:03.8 + 05:30.2
59 70 Margaret Lane 1995 USA 34:23.2 + 05:49.6
60 72 Awa Tometi 1987 Togo 39:06.0 + 10:32.4
DNS 11 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany
DNS 18 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
DNS 20 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland
DNS 26 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland
DNS 59 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland
DNS 6 Julia Richter 1997 Germany
DNS 67 Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus
DNS 69 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus
DNF 37 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy
DNF 64 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
DNF 68 Magdalena Maierhofer 1996 Austria
DNF 8 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 17.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018