Login

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 124 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 14:25.8 14:25.8
2 95 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 14:38.3 + 12.5
3 356 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 14:43.9 + 18.1
4 132 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 14:46.8 + 21.0
5 105 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 14:48.5 + 22.7
6 131 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 14:50.9 + 25.1
7 125 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 14:56.8 + 31.0
8 119 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 15:01.8 + 36.0
9 129 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 15:03.1 + 37.3
10 123 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 15:04.5 + 38.7
11 85 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 15:09.1 + 43.3
12 115 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 15:14.9 + 49.1
13 107 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 15:15.2 + 49.4
14 127 Julia Richter 1997 Germany 15:18.6 + 52.8
15 113 Julia Kern 1997 USA 15:19.3 + 53.5
16 114 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 15:20.3 + 54.5
17 120 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 15:21.4 + 55.6
18 109 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 15:22.9 + 57.1
19 102 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 15:27.8 + 01:02.0
20 122 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 15:28.2 + 01:02.4
21 118 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 15:28.5 + 01:02.7
22 121 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 15:29.1 + 01:03.3
23 82 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 15:30.7 + 01:04.9
24 112 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 15:38.1 + 01:12.3
25 128 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 15:38.4 + 01:12.6
26 126 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 15:43.6 + 01:17.8
27 101 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 15:45.7 + 01:19.9
28 116 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 15:47.6 + 01:21.8
29 117 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 15:47.9 + 01:22.1
30 106 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 15:49.2 + 01:23.4
31 84 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 15:50.7 + 01:24.9
32 110 Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland 15:54.2 + 01:28.4
33 98 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 15:55.2 + 01:29.4
34 100 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 15:55.5 + 01:29.7
35 88 Nichole Bathe 1995 United Kingdom 15:56.4 + 01:30.6
36 130 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 15:57.9 + 01:32.1
37 96 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 15:58.0 + 01:32.2
38 103 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 16:00.4 + 01:34.6
39 92 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 16:06.8 + 01:41.0
40 94 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 16:10.4 + 01:44.6
41 81 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 16:12.5 + 01:46.7
42 91 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 16:12.6 + 01:46.8
43 99 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 16:13.8 + 01:48.0
44 90 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 16:18.5 + 01:52.7
45 111 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 16:24.1 + 01:58.3
46 76 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 16:25.7 + 01:59.9
47 69 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 16:29.1 + 02:03.3
48 93 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 16:33.6 + 02:07.8
49 108 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 16:36.2 + 02:10.4
50 80 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 16:42.5 + 02:16.7
51 72 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 16:42.9 + 02:17.1
52 89 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 16:44.5 + 02:18.7
53 77 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 16:45.9 + 02:20.1
54 104 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 16:48.0 + 02:22.2
55 78 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 16:48.6 + 02:22.8
56 87 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 16:50.1 + 02:24.3
57 75 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 16:51.6 + 02:25.8
58 73 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 16:54.6 + 02:28.8
59 86 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 16:55.3 + 02:29.5
60 74 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 16:55.5 + 02:29.7
61 83 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 17:02.2 + 02:36.4
62 70 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 17:05.9 + 02:40.1
63 79 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 17:13.0 + 02:47.2
64 68 Justyna Pradziad 1997 Poland 17:18.9 + 02:53.1
65 97 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 17:22.3 + 02:56.5
66 71 Agata Warlo 1997 Poland 17:52.8 + 03:27.0
67 65 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia 18:05.7 + 03:39.9
68 63 Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus 18:06.0 + 03:40.2
69 64 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia 18:15.2 + 03:49.4
70 67 Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain 18:32.7 + 04:06.9
71 66 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 18:52.2 + 04:26.4
72 60 Margaret Lane 1995 USA 19:23.6 + 04:57.8
73 62 Magdalena Maierhofer 1996 Austria 20:43.0 + 06:17.2
74 59 Awa Tometi 1987 Togo 21:28.6 + 07:02.8
DNS 61 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018