Login

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
2 2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
3 6 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
4 3 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
5 12 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
6 4 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
7 7 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
8 30 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
9 9 Julia Kern 1997 USA
10 13 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
11 5 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
12 15 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
13 8 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
14 11 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
15 14 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
16 10 Delphine Claudel 1996 France
17 16 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy
18 22 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy
19 27 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
20 28 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
21 17 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany
22 21 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
23 23 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
24 26 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
25 29 Julia Belger 1994 Germany
26 19 Julia Richter 1997 Germany
27 20 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
28 24 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
29 25 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
30 18 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
31 - Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland
32 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
33 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
34 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
35 - Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
36 - Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany
37 - Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
38 - Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland
39 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
40 - Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy
41 - Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy
42 - Nichole Bathe 1995 United Kingdom
43 - Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany
44 - Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria
45 - Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria
46 - Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland
47 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
48 - Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia
49 - Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland
50 - Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland
51 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
52 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
53 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
54 - Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy
55 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
56 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
57 - Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria
58 - Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic
59 - Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
60 - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
61 - Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia
62 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
63 - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
64 - Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain
65 - Agata Warlo 1997 Poland
66 - Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus
67 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
68 - Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 15.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018