Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
2.5 km Classic - Oberwiesenthal
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 13.Jan 2017, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
7:15.9
2
16
Leopold
Richard
1997
Germany
+ 06.2
3
15
Leismüller
Jakob
1997
Germany
+ 07.0
4
8
Strübel
Josua
1995
Germany
+ 07.8
5
28
Kuchler
Albert
1998
Germany
+ 10.4
6
12
Vogt
Jacob
1997
Germany
+ 10.7
7
32
Knopf
Florian
1999
Germany
+ 11.3
8
31
Heiland
Jonas
1997
Germany
+ 13.0
9
24
Bergelt
Franz
1998
Germany
+ 14.5
10
10
Reichelt
Arne
1996
Germany
+ 15.1
11
20
Sauerbrey
Chris Ole
1998
Germany
+ 17.9
12
2
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
+ 19.5
13
43
Moch
Friedrich
2000
Germany
+ 19.7
14
22
Fässler
Josef
1998
Germany
+ 21.6
14
34
Kirchner
Marc-Pascal
1999
Germany
+ 21.6
16
41
Werner
Jonah
1999
Germany
+ 21.7
17
18
Unger
Philipp
1998
Germany
+ 22.0
18
26
Scheler
Malik
1998
Germany
+ 23.7
19
17
Weirich
Nils
1997
Germany
+ 24.6
20
3
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
+ 27.1
21
37
Homrighausen
Elias
1999
Germany
+ 27.4
22
9
Miosga
Juri
1996
Germany
+ 29.2
23
38
Frohmader
Paul
1999
Germany
+ 29.8
24
30
Böhler
Maxemilian
1998
Germany
+ 30.0
25
1
Hauber
Thomas
1994
Germany
+ 30.9
25
6
Vosshage
Eric
1996
Germany
+ 30.9
27
7
Spötzl
Thomas
1996
Germany
+ 31.4
28
54
Heldt
Markus
1999
Germany
+ 31.9
29
42
Schlegelmilch
Paul
1999
Germany
+ 32.2
30
21
Daudert
Felix
1997
Germany
+ 32.7
31
53
Eder
Julian
1999
Germany
+ 34.3
32
25
Stange
Nicklas
1998
Germany
+ 34.4
33
14
Marburger
Sebastian
1997
Germany
+ 34.5
34
33
Sossau
Anian
2000
Germany
+ 35.6
35
50
Hofmann
Konstantin
1999
Germany
+ 37.5
36
19
Kunz Espinosa
Alois
1997
Germany
+ 38.0
37
27
Frohmader
Jonas
1998
Germany
+ 38.2
38
52
Gnuechtel
Justin
2000
Germany
+ 38.7
39
29
Schoenewald
Paul
1998
Germany
+ 39.1
40
35
Cervinka
Maxim
2000
Germany
+ 39.9
41
23
Krieger
Lukas
1998
Germany
+ 40.6
42
44
Skender
Marko
2001
Croatia
+ 41.1
43
59
Vogt
Maximilian
1999
Germany
+ 41.3
44
47
Herrmann
Heiner
1999
Germany
+ 41.5
45
36
Bäcker
Martin
2000
Germany
+ 42.9
46
60
Winker
Florian
1999
Germany
+ 43.6
47
49
Bauroth
Holger
1965
Germany
+ 44.0
47
5
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
+ 44.0
49
57
Luz
Rico
1999
Germany
+ 44.4
50
55
Fritzsch
Nick
1999
Germany
+ 45.2
51
73
Endter
Paul
2000
Germany
+ 48.5
52
71
Kistenmacher
Sebastian
2000
Germany
+ 51.4
53
69
Kleemann
Franz
2000
Germany
+ 53.6
54
39
Gräf
Paul
2000
Germany
+ 54.0
55
77
Stemplinger
Daniel
2000
Germany
+ 56.1
56
70
Hensler
Peter
2000
Germany
+ 58.0
57
66
Milz
Jakob
2000
Germany
+ 58.1
58
61
Brunnel
Felix
2000
Germany
+ 59.7
59
62
Kraemer
Fabian
1999
Germany
+ 59.8
60
72
Bichlmann
Franz
2000
Germany
+ 01:00.4
61
58
Müller
Niklas
2000
Germany
+ 01:00.5
62
46
Aschenloher
Johann
2000
Germany
+ 01:00.7
63
76
Weingärtner
Alexander
2000
Germany
+ 01:01.2
64
63
Stasswender
Philipp
1999
Germany
+ 01:02.9
65
67
Ertl
Benedikt
1999
Germany
+ 01:06.3
66
45
Vogler
Matthias
1999
Germany
+ 01:06.7
67
64
Wendt
Anton
2000
Germany
+ 01:09.6
68
40
Acher
Maximilian
2000
Germany
+ 01:10.1
69
56
Hladika
Jakov
2000
Croatia
+ 01:12.2
70
74
Hiebl
David
2000
Germany
+ 01:12.6
71
51
Haag
Valentin
2000
Germany
+ 01:29.3
72
65
Sonntag
Benjamin
1980
Germany
+ 01:29.6
73
11
Holtz
Stefan
1981
Germany
+ 01:30.0
73
68
Pollul
Bjørn
2000
Germany
+ 01:30.0
DNS
13
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
DNS
48
Bauer
Marius
2000
Germany
DNS
75
Fraesdorf
Jean-Michel
2000
Germany