Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Madona
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 8.Jan 2017, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
46
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
38:24.5
2
45
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 01.1
3
44
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
+ 31.8
4
38
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
+ 34.9
5
35
Muiznieks
Oskars
1989
Latvia
+ 37.0
6
43
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
+ 01:08.3
7
42
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
+ 01:28.2
8
39
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
+ 02:15.6
9
40
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
+ 02:43.8
10
15
Lusis
Gints
1984
Latvia
+ 03:19.0
11
33
Bajoravicius
Azuolas
1999
Lithuania
+ 04:05.8
12
31
Briedis
Ingmars
1983
Latvia
+ 04:06.1
13
28
Klisevicius
Deimantas
1999
Lithuania
+ 04:26.3
14
7
Raize
Nauris
1994
Latvia
+ 04:31.1
15
12
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
+ 04:46.1
16
32
Teearu
Hans
1991
Estonia
+ 05:02.0
17
6
Vanags
Karlis
1984
Latvia
+ 05:06.0
18
29
Ambrazas
Ignas
1999
Lithuania
+ 05:07.0
19
24
Krams
Ronalds
1993
Latvia
+ 05:07.5
20
37
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
+ 05:21.5
21
30
Veits
Toms
1978
Latvia
+ 05:38.7
22
11
Andrejevs
Dmitrijs
1979
Latvia
+ 05:57.4
23
26
Krigers
Kalvis
2000
Latvia
+ 06:18.7
24
14
Kovgers
Kristers
1992
Latvia
+ 06:39.7
25
27
Rindzevicius
Marijus
1980
Lithuania
+ 07:04.6
26
3
Gerasimov
Andrej
1987
Lithuania
+ 07:35.4
27
25
Januskevicius
Paulius
2000
Lithuania
+ 08:19.6
28
23
Krumins
Ingus
1978
Latvia
+ 09:30.0
29
5
Perkons
Marcis
1984
Latvia
+ 09:36.3
30
10
Blinov
Artiom
1998
Lithuania
+ 09:57.9
31
2
Kilbauskas
Darius
1987
Lithuania
+ 11:14.3
32
8
Sulcys
Kasparas
2000
Lithuania
+ 10:41.4
33
20
Veits
Viesturs
1999
Latvia
+ 11:52.9
34
13
Novicenko
Eduard
1983
Lithuania
+ 13:19.6
DNS
1
Upens
Reinis Matiss
2000
Latvia
DNS
16
Paukste
Tomas
1999
Lithuania
DNS
17
Liepins
Karlis
1999
Latvia
DNS
18
Eglitis
Niklavs
1998
Latvia
DNS
19
Cirulis
Reinis
1999
Latvia
DNS
21
Zvirgzdins
Toms
1999
Latvia
DNS
22
Skeps
Alvis
1998
Latvia
DNS
34
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
DNS
36
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
DNS
4
Savanevicius
Domantas
2001
Lithuania
DNS
41
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
DNS
9
Saulitis
Niks
2001
Latvia