Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10km - Hakunila
Cross-Country, National Championship, Sunday 14.Jan 2018, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
1:05:23.0
2
1
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 04.0
3
5
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 06.7
4
3
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 08.7
5
6
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
+ 09.3
6
18
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
+ 01:27.7
7
7
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 01:30.5
8
8
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
+ 01:35.9
9
9
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 01:52.4
10
11
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
+ 02:26.8
11
35
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 02:28.5
12
21
Gummerus
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 02:29.6
13
38
Parttimaa
Aleksi
1997
Finland
+ 02:33.1
14
24
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
+ 02:35.1
15
15
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
+ 02:38.5
15
31
Koskela
Niko
1990
Finland
+ 02:38.5
17
13
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 02:38.8
18
14
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 03:01.4
19
74
Mantere
Timo
1983
Finland
+ 03:03.8
20
44
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
+ 03:05.6
21
56
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
+ 03:15.6
22
27
Tossavainen
Juuso
1998
Finland
+ 03:20.2
23
19
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 03:20.6
24
23
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 03:48.8
25
41
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
+ 03:49.0
26
46
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
+ 03:53.4
27
42
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
+ 03:53.8
28
32
Mustonen
Joni
1994
Finland
+ 03:59.4
29
60
Leino
Aleksi
1993
Finland
+ 03:59.6
30
53
Kinnunen
Miikka
1991
Finland
+ 04:06.6
31
45
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
+ 04:16.7
32
28
Tiilikainen
Tino
1987
Finland
+ 04:19.2
33
40
Talsi
Emil
1999
Sweden
+ 04:24.3
34
63
Kymäläinen
Kimmo
1985
Finland
+ 04:47.0
35
43
Kuorelahti
Topi
1991
Finland
+ 04:49.3
36
26
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
+ 04:54.2
37
29
Poikonen
Verneri
1998
Finland
+ 05:00.6
38
57
Rantahalvari
Leo
1999
Finland
+ 05:00.7
39
48
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
+ 05:05.9
40
54
Hökkä
Oskari
1999
Finland
+ 05:08.6
41
37
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 05:11.1
42
78
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
+ 05:13.4
43
73
Husu
Niko
1998
Finland
+ 05:20.3
44
52
Ruuskanen
Arsi
1999
Finland
+ 05:20.6
44
72
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
+ 05:20.6
46
49
Niska
Niklas
1992
Sweden
+ 05:29.0
47
83
Torvinen
Petri
1991
Finland
+ 05:31.9
48
50
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
+ 05:36.8
49
93
Sundsten
Robin
1999
Finland
+ 05:40.8
50
90
Moilanen
Vilho
1992
Finland
+ 05:42.4
51
51
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
+ 05:48.2
52
58
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
+ 05:51.9
53
22
Aittolampi
Eero
1997
Finland
+ 05:57.9
54
79
Högnabba
Oscar
1994
Finland
+ 06:14.7
55
34
Koivisto
Petteri
2000
Finland
+ 06:25.0
56
66
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
+ 06:40.0
56
82
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
+ 06:40.0
58
103
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 06:43.3
59
70
Hämäläinen
Vili
1994
Finland
+ 06:49.9
60
104
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
+ 07:01.8
61
128
Kantoniemi
Joonas
1992
Finland
+ 07:05.4
62
86
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
+ 07:17.9
63
88
Happonen
Ville
1995
Finland
+ 07:29.3
64
101
Nyman
Santtu
1991
Finland
+ 07:55.0
65
33
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
+ 08:01.6
66
62
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
+ 08:02.4
67
87
Hognabba
August
1998
Finland
+ 08:02.8
68
65
Parantainen
Kalle
1999
Finland
+ 08:06.7
69
89
Klemola
Otso
1993
Finland
+ 08:07.1
70
36
Friman
Juho
1993
Finland
+ 08:07.8
71
123
Marjamaa
Mikko
1993
Finland
+ 08:08.1
72
100
Laitinen
Lauri-Aleksi
1993
Finland
+ 08:09.6
73
95
Palo
Jukka
1988
Finland
+ 08:12.5
74
84
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
+ 08:12.8
75
81
Nurmi
Juha
1998
Finland
+ 08:16.8
76
106
Kymäläinen
Petteri
1988
Finland
+ 08:43.3
77
114
Laine
Lari
1999
Finland
+ 08:44.4
78
109
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 08:45.7
79
77
Lukkarinen
Roni
1999
Finland
+ 09:45.1
80
112
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
+ 10:00.7
81
102
Haapakangas
Roope
1997
Finland
+ 10:05.4
82
85
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
+ 10:16.3
83
98
Puranen
Eerik
1987
Finland
+ 10:40.9
84
105
Pesola
Tuure
1999
Finland
+ 10:51.5
85
108
Kauppinen
Aki
1987
Finland
+ 11:10.1
86
116
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
+ 12:41.1
87
117
Svartsjö
Alex
1999
Finland
+ 14:05.7
DNS
10
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
DNS
107
Huttunen
Topi
1993
Finland
DNS
110
Artemyev
Alexander
1982
Finland
DNS
113
Koponen
Jeri
1994
Finland
DNS
118
Mäkëlä
Jari
1986
Finland
DNS
119
Ingman
Erik
1999
Finland
DNS
12
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
DNS
120
Rytkönen
Kalle
1988
Finland
DNS
122
Sundström
Niklas
1998
Finland
DNS
124
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
DNS
125
Ingman
Patrik
-
Finland
DNS
17
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DNS
2
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNS
20
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
DNS
25
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
DNS
30
Idström
Reima
1982
Finland
DNS
47
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
DNS
55
Pirneskoski
Santeri
1998
Finland
DNS
59
Nikander
Aku
1990
Finland
DNS
64
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
DNS
67
Santasalo
Tomi
1999
Finland
DNS
69
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
DNS
71
Kuusimaa
Akseli
1998
Finland
DNS
80
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
DNS
91
Mikkonen
Tomi
1993
Finland
DNS
94
Sundqvist
Benjamin
1998
Finland
DNS
97
Karlström
Hugo
1994
Finland
DNS
99
Pääkkönen
Pekka
1991
Finland
DNF
111
Alén
Jere
1998
Finland
DNF
115
Marekwia
Lauri
1999
Finland
DNF
121
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
DNF
126
Sinkkonen
Jarkko
-
Finland
DNF
127
Tuukkanen
Ville
1985
Finland
DNF
16
Koirikivi
Anssi
1996
Finland
DNF
39
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
DNF
61
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
DNF
68
Rantahalvari
Onni
1999
Finland
DNF
75
Manninen
Jussi
1994
Finland
DNF
76
Vakkila
Ville
1999
Finland
DNF
92
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
DNF
96
Salmelin
Johan
1992
Finland