Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:21:56.0 1:21:56.0
2 6 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 1:21:58.9 + 02.9
3 16 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 1:22:03.2 + 07.2
4 21 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 1:22:19.6 + 23.6
5 7 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 1:22:33.5 + 37.5
6 3 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 1:22:38.3 + 42.3
7 4 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 1:22:50.1 + 54.1
8 23 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 1:23:32.6 + 01:36.6
9 5 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:23:49.6 + 01:53.6
10 10 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 1:24:11.9 + 02:15.9
11 32 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 1:24:12.5 + 02:16.5
12 40 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 1:24:13.3 + 02:17.3
13 66 Nikolay Mironov 1995 Russia 1:24:14.7 + 02:18.7
14 11 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 1:24:15.7 + 02:19.7
15 14 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 1:24:17.8 + 02:21.8
16 48 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 1:24:19.7 + 02:23.7
17 34 Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia 1:24:27.4 + 02:31.4
18 19 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 1:24:51.1 + 02:55.1
19 15 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 1:24:53.6 + 02:57.6
20 39 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 1:25:06.8 + 03:10.8
21 18 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 1:25:24.6 + 03:28.6
22 20 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 1:25:59.6 + 04:03.6
23 8 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 1:26:03.4 + 04:07.4
24 33 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 1:26:09.1 + 04:13.1
25 41 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 1:26:12.6 + 04:16.6
26 71 Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia 1:26:14.5 + 04:18.5
27 37 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 1:26:17.8 + 04:21.8
28 50 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia 1:26:23.6 + 04:27.6
29 55 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 1:26:56.0 + 05:00.0
30 42 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 1:27:08.4 + 05:12.4
31 61 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 1:27:35.5 + 05:39.5
32 46 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 1:27:38.3 + 05:42.3
33 27 Kirill Boyarov 1997 Russia 1:27:44.9 + 05:48.9
34 28 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 1:27:55.3 + 05:59.3
35 60 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 1:28:06.4 + 06:10.4
36 12 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 1:28:15.2 + 06:19.2
37 24 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 1:28:16.9 + 06:20.9
38 45 Vladimir Dyakonov 1997 Russia 1:28:52.6 + 06:56.6
39 38 Albert Turkin 1998 Russia 1:29:03.2 + 07:07.2
40 29 Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia 1:29:06.7 + 07:10.7
41 44 Rasim Akhmedov 1997 Russia 1:29:18.2 + 07:22.2
42 43 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 1:29:30.9 + 07:34.9
43 65 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 1:29:38.1 + 07:42.1
44 30 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 1:30:34.7 + 08:38.7
45 64 Sergey Maloykin - Russia 1:30:44.9 + 08:48.9
46 25 Igor Suchkov 1995 Russia 1:31:06.4 + 09:10.4
47 63 Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia 1:31:06.6 + 09:10.6
48 36 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 1:32:05.1 + 10:09.1
49 57 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia 1:32:11.7 + 10:15.7
50 51 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 1:32:26.6 + 10:30.6
51 35 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 1:32:31.4 + 10:35.4
52 54 Konstantin Nikolaev 1998 Russia 1:33:20.4 + 11:24.4
53 53 Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia 1:34:37.4 + 12:41.4
54 67 Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia 1:37:53.1 + 15:57.1
DNS 13 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia
DNS 17 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
DNS 2 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
DNS 22 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
DNS 47 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
DNS 52 Ruslan Ablyazizov 1997 Russia
DNS 59 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
DNS 68 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
DNF 26 Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia
DNF 31 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
DNF 49 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
DNF 56 Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia
DNF 58 Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia
DNF 62 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia
DNF 69 Alexander Nechaev 1997 Russia
DNF 70 Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
DNF 9 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 18.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018