Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
2 4 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
3 2 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
4 25 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
5 14 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
6 9 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
7 11 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
8 5 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
9 7 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
10 13 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
11 8 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
12 12 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
13 3 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
14 6 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
15 10 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
16 15 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
17 17 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia
18 20 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
19 28 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
20 29 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
21 18 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
22 22 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
23 26 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia
24 27 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia
25 30 Roman Samigulin 1999 Russia
26 16 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
27 19 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
28 21 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
29 23 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
30 24 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
31 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
32 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
33 - Yuriy Zhuravlev 2000 Russia
34 - Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
35 - Maxim Burenkov 1997 Russia
36 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
37 - Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
38 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
39 - Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia
40 - Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia
41 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
42 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
43 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
44 - Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
45 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
46 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
47 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
48 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
49 - Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia
50 - Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia
51 - Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia
52 - Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia
53 - Sergey Maloykin - Russia
54 - Nikolay Mironov 1995 Russia
55 - Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia
56 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
57 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
58 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
59 - Konstantin Nikolaev 1998 Russia
60 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
61 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
62 - Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia
63 - Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia
64 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
65 - Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia
66 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
67 - Vladimir Dyakonov 1997 Russia
68 - Albert Turkin 1998 Russia
69 - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
70 - Alexander Nechaev 1997 Russia
71 - Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia
72 - Rasim Akhmedov 1997 Russia
73 - Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
74 - Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia
75 - Vyacheslav Tatarinov 1999 Russia
76 - Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia
77 - Kirill Boyarov 1997 Russia
78 - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
79 - Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia
80 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
81 - Igor Suchkov 1995 Russia
82 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
83 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
84 - Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia
DNS - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
DNS - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
DNS - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Nadorshin 1997 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 15.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018