Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 84 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 33:05.1 33:05.1
2 83 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 33:36.2 + 31.1
3 81 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 33:44.0 + 38.9
4 57 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 34:04.5 + 59.4
5 64 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 34:14.0 + 01:08.9
6 72 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 34:16.7 + 01:11.6
7 80 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 34:25.3 + 01:20.2
8 76 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 34:27.4 + 01:22.3
9 42 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 34:39.0 + 01:33.9
10 82 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 34:40.5 + 01:35.4
11 63 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 34:49.2 + 01:44.1
12 1 Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia 34:52.2 + 01:47.1
13 62 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 34:53.8 + 01:48.7
14 77 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 34:54.1 + 01:49.0
15 75 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 34:57.5 + 01:52.4
16 79 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 35:06.2 + 02:01.1
17 40 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 35:11.4 + 02:06.3
18 60 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 35:12.0 + 02:06.9
19 58 Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia 35:17.6 + 02:12.5
20 29 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 35:18.7 + 02:13.6
21 41 Vladislav Golop 1996 Russia 35:22.2 + 02:17.1
22 30 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 35:29.0 + 02:23.9
23 37 Nikita Matveev 1998 Russia 35:31.7 + 02:26.6
24 59 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 35:42.0 + 02:36.9
25 34 Rasim Akhmedov 1997 Russia 35:44.0 + 02:38.9
26 51 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 35:44.9 + 02:39.8
27 20 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia 35:45.2 + 02:40.1
28 53 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 35:45.9 + 02:40.8
29 61 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia 35:46.4 + 02:41.3
30 49 Alexander Perfilov 1996 Russia 35:48.3 + 02:43.2
31 48 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 35:50.4 + 02:45.3
32 38 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia 35:55.2 + 02:50.1
33 8 Nikolay Mironov 1995 Russia 36:00.0 + 02:54.9
34 31 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 36:01.7 + 02:56.6
35 78 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 36:07.4 + 03:02.3
36 71 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 36:08.0 + 03:02.9
37 35 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 36:11.5 + 03:06.4
38 52 Maxim Dyakov 1996 Russia 36:12.6 + 03:07.5
39 26 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia 36:15.3 + 03:10.2
40 69 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 36:17.7 + 03:12.6
41 73 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia 36:20.5 + 03:15.4
42 44 Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia 36:23.4 + 03:18.3
43 39 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 36:23.6 + 03:18.5
44 67 Alexey Mitin 1996 Russia 36:25.0 + 03:19.9
45 23 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 36:28.4 + 03:23.3
46 46 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 36:32.7 + 03:27.6
47 65 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 36:33.8 + 03:28.7
48 28 Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia 36:41.5 + 03:36.4
48 33 Vladimir Dyakonov 1997 Russia 36:41.5 + 03:36.4
50 50 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 36:41.6 + 03:36.5
51 17 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 36:43.8 + 03:38.7
52 14 Pavel Maximov 1997 Russia 36:45.8 + 03:40.7
53 70 Igor Suchkov 1995 Russia 36:46.1 + 03:41.0
54 5 Alexander Nechaev 1997 Russia 36:48.3 + 03:43.2
55 68 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 36:48.5 + 03:43.4
56 55 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 36:55.2 + 03:50.1
57 13 Dmitriy Skrypnikov 1997 Russia 36:56.0 + 03:50.9
58 21 Dmitriy Mednikov 1996 Russia 36:57.9 + 03:52.8
59 32 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 37:03.8 + 03:58.7
60 10 Sergey Maloykin - Russia 37:10.1 + 04:05.0
61 74 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 37:12.7 + 04:07.6
62 54 Sergey Smirnov 1997 Russia 37:14.4 + 04:09.3
63 45 Albert Turkin 1998 Russia 37:21.8 + 04:16.7
64 4 Roman Samigulin 1999 Russia 37:25.6 + 04:20.5
65 25 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 37:30.0 + 04:24.9
66 47 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 37:31.6 + 04:26.5
67 15 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 37:33.0 + 04:27.9
68 9 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 37:34.3 + 04:29.2
69 43 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 37:35.7 + 04:30.6
70 12 Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia 37:37.1 + 04:32.0
70 27 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia 37:37.1 + 04:32.0
72 66 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 37:46.9 + 04:41.8
73 19 Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia 37:50.5 + 04:45.4
74 16 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia 37:50.9 + 04:45.8
75 36 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 37:53.2 + 04:48.1
76 11 Vyacheslav Tatarinov 1999 Russia 37:56.9 + 04:51.8
77 24 Konstantin Nikolaev 1998 Russia 37:59.0 + 04:53.9
78 22 Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia 38:09.3 + 05:04.2
79 6 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 38:29.2 + 05:24.1
80 7 Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia 38:33.1 + 05:28.0
81 56 Kirill Boyarov 1997 Russia 38:46.0 + 05:40.9
82 18 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 38:55.0 + 05:49.9
83 3 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 39:46.3 + 06:41.2
84 2 Ivan Pavlov 1996 Russia 40:01.0 + 06:55.9

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 14.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018