Login

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 13 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:17:00.8 1:17:00.8
2 4 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:17:01.4 + 00.6
3 3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:17:01.7 + 00.9
4 10 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:17:03.2 + 02.4
5 8 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:17:04.3 + 03.5
6 2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:17:07.5 + 06.7
7 20 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:17:08.5 + 07.7
8 19 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:17:08.7 + 07.9
9 37 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:17:09.6 + 08.8
10 7 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:17:10.1 + 09.3
11 21 Markus Hasler 1971 Liechtenstein 1:17:10.9 + 10.1
12 1 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:17:12.5 + 11.7
13 23 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:17:17.9 + 17.1
14 16 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:17:21.7 + 20.9
15 6 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:17:23.1 + 22.3
16 18 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:17:25.5 + 24.7
17 25 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:17:36.2 + 35.4
18 15 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:17:37.8 + 37.0
19 48 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:17:50.8 + 50.0
20 17 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:17:58.1 + 57.3
21 27 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:18:09.6 + 01:08.8
22 9 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:18:38.2 + 01:37.4
23 26 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:18:47.9 + 01:47.1
24 41 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:18:58.2 + 01:57.4
25 44 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:19:08.9 + 02:08.1
26 14 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:19:17.0 + 02:16.2
27 28 Jan Egil Andresen 1978 Norway 1:19:29.8 + 02:29.0
28 24 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:19:30.6 + 02:29.8
29 50 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:19:34.3 + 02:33.5
30 35 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:19:35.3 + 02:34.5
31 47 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:19:39.8 + 02:39.0
32 51 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:19:51.4 + 02:50.6
33 29 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:20:04.5 + 03:03.7
34 22 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:20:12.0 + 03:11.2
35 34 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:20:16.7 + 03:15.9
36 38 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:20:19.7 + 03:18.9
37 33 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:20:28.2 + 03:27.4
38 46 Dan Roycroft 1978 Canada 1:20:53.3 + 03:52.5
39 42 Carl Swenson 1970 USA 1:21:08.0 + 04:07.2
40 32 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:21:08.2 + 04:07.4
41 30 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:21:16.2 + 04:15.4
42 45 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 1:21:16.8 + 04:16.0
43 54 James Southam 1978 USA 1:22:05.8 + 05:05.0
44 52 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:22:09.9 + 05:09.1
45 55 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 1:22:23.9 + 05:23.1
46 57 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 1:22:24.6 + 05:23.8
47 63 Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania 1:22:29.8 + 05:29.0
48 53 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:22:31.2 + 05:30.4
49 40 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:22:31.5 + 05:30.7
50 65 Wan Xia 1981 China 1:22:31.7 + 05:30.9
51 56 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:22:36.2 + 05:35.4
52 62 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 1:22:37.6 + 05:36.8
53 60 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:23:39.9 + 06:39.1
54 39 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:24:05.5 + 07:04.7
55 59 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 1:24:13.6 + 07:12.8
56 61 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 1:24:14.3 + 07:13.5
57 64 Alexander Batyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:24:35.9 + 07:35.1
58 49 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:25:25.3 + 08:24.5
59 31 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:25:49.9 + 08:49.1
60 66 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 1:25:51.4 + 08:50.6
61 58 Chris Jeffries 1978 Canada 1:26:17.0 + 09:16.2
62 72 Long Ren 1988 China 1:26:26.4 + 09:25.6
63 75 Mihai Galiceanu 1982 Romania 1:26:31.8 + 09:31.0
64 68 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 1:27:16.4 + 10:15.6
65 74 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 1:28:03.8 + 11:03.0
DSQ 12 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria 1:17:28.6
DNS 43 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland
DNF 11 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France
DNF 36 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan
DNF 5 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany
DNF 67 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea
DNF 69 Han Dawei 1977 China
DNF 70 Im-Heon Choi 1983 South Korea
DNF 71 Zhiguang Li 1983 China
DNF 73 Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea
DNF 76 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra
DNF 77 Ivan Bariakov 1983 Bulgaria

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2006
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006