Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 99 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 38:48.0 38:48.0
2 94 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 39:28.1 + 40.1
3 70 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 39:38.4 + 50.4
4 96 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 39:51.0 + 01:03.0
5 91 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 39:53.8 + 01:05.8
6 85 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 39:59.9 + 01:11.9
7 90 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 40:02.3 + 01:14.3
8 89 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 40:03.0 + 01:15.0
9 83 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 40:12.9 + 01:24.9
10 95 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 40:13.3 + 01:25.3
11 97 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 40:13.8 + 01:25.8
12 80 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 40:19.6 + 01:31.6
13 81 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 40:20.2 + 01:32.2
14 84 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 40:29.0 + 01:41.0
15 86 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 40:30.2 + 01:42.2
16 88 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 40:33.2 + 01:45.2
17 67 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 40:35.4 + 01:47.4
18 92 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 40:45.4 + 01:57.4
19 61 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 40:46.0 + 01:58.0
20 93 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 40:50.9 + 02:02.9
21 65 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 40:54.2 + 02:06.2
22 68 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 40:56.5 + 02:08.5
23 73 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 40:59.0 + 02:11.0
24 82 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 41:00.2 + 02:12.2
25 43 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 41:00.3 + 02:12.3
26 41 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 41:00.8 + 02:12.8
27 38 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 41:09.3 + 02:21.3
28 72 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 41:12.5 + 02:24.5
29 51 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 41:16.2 + 02:28.2
30 50 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 41:20.0 + 02:32.0
31 78 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 41:21.0 + 02:33.0
32 27 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 41:22.0 + 02:34.0
33 66 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 41:22.4 + 02:34.4
34 55 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 41:23.9 + 02:35.9
35 76 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 41:24.8 + 02:36.8
36 30 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 41:31.7 + 02:43.7
37 71 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 41:37.6 + 02:49.6
38 58 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 41:38.8 + 02:50.8
39 59 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 41:43.3 + 02:55.3
40 26 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 41:53.5 + 03:05.5
41 40 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 41:56.5 + 03:08.5
42 35 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 42:00.2 + 03:12.2
43 29 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 42:00.4 + 03:12.4
44 54 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 42:04.7 + 03:16.7
45 10 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 42:05.2 + 03:17.2
46 46 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 42:05.7 + 03:17.7
47 52 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 42:07.1 + 03:19.1
48 36 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 42:09.7 + 03:21.7
49 74 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 42:12.2 + 03:24.2
50 14 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 42:14.9 + 03:26.9
51 48 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 42:15.0 + 03:27.0
52 25 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 42:23.8 + 03:35.8
53 69 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 42:26.0 + 03:38.0
54 34 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 42:26.4 + 03:38.4
55 17 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 42:27.2 + 03:39.2
56 4 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 42:27.4 + 03:39.4
57 31 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 42:32.0 + 03:44.0
58 33 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 42:32.9 + 03:44.9
59 28 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 42:35.6 + 03:47.6
60 32 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 42:35.7 + 03:47.7
60 63 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 42:35.7 + 03:47.7
62 13 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia 42:37.1 + 03:49.1
63 62 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 42:39.1 + 03:51.1
64 56 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 42:40.1 + 03:52.1
65 64 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 42:40.2 + 03:52.2
66 57 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 42:41.7 + 03:53.7
67 16 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 42:44.5 + 03:56.5
67 79 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 42:44.5 + 03:56.5
69 37 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 42:50.1 + 04:02.1
70 47 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 42:52.1 + 04:04.1
71 39 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 42:55.4 + 04:07.4
72 60 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 42:57.7 + 04:09.7
73 21 Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia 43:07.8 + 04:19.8
74 15 Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia 43:08.2 + 04:20.2
75 20 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 43:09.0 + 04:21.0
76 22 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 43:18.6 + 04:30.6
77 23 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 43:22.5 + 04:34.5
78 49 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 43:23.3 + 04:35.3
79 45 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 43:27.4 + 04:39.4
80 19 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 43:39.4 + 04:51.4
81 6 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 43:39.9 + 04:51.9
82 75 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 43:54.2 + 05:06.2
83 9 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 44:45.0 + 05:57.0
84 2 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 45:02.0 + 06:14.0
85 5 Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia 45:44.6 + 06:56.6
86 3 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 46:30.2 + 07:42.2
87 1 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 46:30.3 + 07:42.3
DNS 18 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
DNS 24 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DNS 44 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
DNS 53 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
DNS 77 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNS 8 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 87 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
DNS 98 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNF 11 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
DNF 12 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
DNF 42 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNF 7 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 27.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018