Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:14:35.6 1:14:35.6
2 9 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:14:37.3 + 01.7
3 10 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:14:40.6 + 05.0
4 3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:14:40.7 + 05.1
5 23 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 1:14:41.7 + 06.1
6 14 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:14:42.6 + 07.0
7 18 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:14:43.2 + 07.6
8 33 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:14:44.5 + 08.9
9 27 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:14:44.7 + 09.1
10 36 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:14:45.0 + 09.4
11 12 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:14:46.2 + 10.6
12 26 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:14:47.8 + 12.2
13 6 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:14:49.5 + 13.9
14 1 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:14:56.9 + 21.3
15 28 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:15:11.6 + 36.0
16 11 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:15:13.9 + 38.3
17 7 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:15:14.4 + 38.8
18 59 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 1:15:27.6 + 52.0
19 32 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:15:28.0 + 52.4
20 29 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:15:31.6 + 56.0
21 17 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:15:36.8 + 01:01.2
22 25 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:15:38.5 + 01:02.9
23 50 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 1:15:48.6 + 01:13.0
24 63 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 1:16:01.7 + 01:26.1
25 15 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:16:02.0 + 01:26.4
26 13 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 1:16:02.8 + 01:27.2
27 45 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 1:16:04.9 + 01:29.3
28 19 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:16:06.2 + 01:30.6
29 31 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 1:16:07.8 + 01:32.2
30 47 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:16:11.9 + 01:36.3
31 60 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 1:16:20.0 + 01:44.4
32 16 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:16:36.6 + 02:01.0
33 58 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 1:16:43.9 + 02:08.3
34 55 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:16:46.2 + 02:10.6
35 38 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:16:47.4 + 02:11.8
36 20 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 1:16:48.2 + 02:12.6
37 43 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:17:13.0 + 02:37.4
38 40 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 1:17:18.6 + 02:43.0
39 70 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 1:17:21.6 + 02:46.0
40 42 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:17:25.5 + 02:49.9
41 64 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 1:17:26.3 + 02:50.7
42 52 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:17:27.2 + 02:51.6
43 65 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:17:29.1 + 02:53.5
44 51 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 1:17:34.1 + 02:58.5
45 61 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:17:37.6 + 03:02.0
46 56 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 1:17:39.9 + 03:04.3
47 34 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:17:47.1 + 03:11.5
48 73 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 1:18:10.1 + 03:34.5
49 48 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:18:11.3 + 03:35.7
50 39 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:18:19.4 + 03:43.8
51 67 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:18:24.7 + 03:49.1
52 69 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 1:18:34.0 + 03:58.4
53 8 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:18:52.0 + 04:16.4
54 66 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 1:18:57.2 + 04:21.6
55 77 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 1:19:08.5 + 04:32.9
56 53 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:19:17.2 + 04:41.6
57 57 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 1:19:17.5 + 04:41.9
58 37 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:19:19.6 + 04:44.0
59 80 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 1:19:27.4 + 04:51.8
60 35 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 1:20:20.6 + 05:45.0
61 71 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 1:20:33.9 + 05:58.3
62 72 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:20:37.3 + 06:01.7
63 49 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 1:20:44.6 + 06:09.0
64 24 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 1:20:49.7 + 06:14.1
65 62 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 1:20:54.3 + 06:18.7
66 74 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 1:20:57.4 + 06:21.8
67 41 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 1:21:32.9 + 06:57.3
68 78 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 1:21:55.4 + 07:19.8
69 44 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 1:23:00.6 + 08:25.0
70 22 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:24:30.9 + 09:55.3
DNS 30 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS 4 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
DNS 5 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
DNS 54 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
DNS 68 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 76 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DNS 79 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
DNS 81 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
DNF 21 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
DNF 46 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNF 75 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 25.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018