Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 10 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
3 6 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
4 19 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
5 27 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
6 3 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
7 25 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
8 28 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
9 20 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
10 30 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
11 4 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
12 8 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
13 9 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
14 17 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
15 26 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
16 7 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
17 12 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
18 16 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
19 23 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
20 5 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
21 11 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
22 13 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
23 14 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
24 29 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
25 15 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
26 18 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
27 21 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
28 22 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
29 24 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
30 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
31 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
32 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
33 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
34 - Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
35 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
36 - Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
37 - Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
38 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
39 - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
40 - Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
41 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
42 - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
43 - Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
44 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
45 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
46 - Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
47 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
48 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
49 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
50 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
51 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
52 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
53 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
54 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
55 - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
56 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
57 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
58 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
59 - Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia
60 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
61 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
62 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
63 - Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
64 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
65 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
66 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
67 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
68 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
69 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
70 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
71 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
72 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
73 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
74 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
75 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
76 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
77 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
78 - Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia
79 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
80 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
81 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
82 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
83 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
84 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
85 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
85 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
87 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
88 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
89 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
90 - Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia
91 - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DSQ 2 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
DNS - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DNS - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
DNS - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018