Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Olos - Muonio
Cross-Country, National Event, Friday 10.Nov 2017, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
2
2
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
3
14
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
4
3
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
5
5
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
6
7
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
7
6
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
8
23
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
9
4
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
10
22
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
11
10
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
12
11
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
13
9
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
14
16
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
15
28
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
16
8
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
17
12
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
18
15
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
19
20
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
20
24
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
21
18
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
22
19
Ebina
Takanori
1991
Japan
23
26
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
24
27
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
25
30
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
26
25
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
27
29
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
28
13
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
29
17
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
30
21
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
31
-
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
32
-
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
33
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
34
-
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
35
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
36
-
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
37
-
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
38
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
39
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
40
-
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
41
-
Eira
Aslak Ole
1996
Norway
42
-
Valøy
Elias
1994
Norway
43
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
44
-
Naruse
Kaichi
1988
Japan
45
-
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
46
-
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
47
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
48
-
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
49
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
50
-
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
51
-
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
52
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
53
-
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
54
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
55
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
56
-
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
56
-
Ke
Ma
1996
China
58
-
Surkov
Nikita
1995
Russia
59
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
60
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
61
-
Lantta
Matias
1998
Finland
62
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
63
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
64
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
65
-
Poikonen
Verneri
1998
Finland
66
-
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
67
-
Tonozuka
Yusei
2000
Japan
68
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
69
-
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
70
-
Sato
Tomoki
1993
Japan
70
-
Zharnossenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
72
-
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
72
-
Jakola
Jørgen
1996
Norway
74
-
Moen
Sivert
1998
Norway
75
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
76
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
76
-
Solheim-Johnsen
Vegard
1995
Norway
78
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
79
-
Orlyk
Andriy
1998
Ukraine
80
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
81
-
Karri
Kaarel
1998
Estonia
82
-
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
83
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
84
-
Vahk
Vane
2000
Estonia
85
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
86
-
Nyhus
Erlend
1995
Norway
87
-
Gridin
Nikita
2000
Kazakhstan
88
-
Yamashita
Haruki
1999
Japan
89
-
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
90
-
Zhu
Mingliang
1998
China
91
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
92
-
Sundström
Niklas
1998
Finland
93
-
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
94
-
Novstad
Sigve Bornø
1999
Norway
95
-
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada
96
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
97
-
Moskalenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
98
-
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
99
-
Mukhin
Alexandr
1998
Kazakhstan
100
-
Yumoto
Koya
2001
Japan
101
-
Jumaniyazau
Tsimur
1993
Belarus
102
-
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
103
-
Otaki
Hyuga
1998
Japan
104
-
Engen
Sigurd Arne Brones
1998
Norway
105
-
Torbergsen
Sindre A Winter
1996
Norway
106
-
Yoshida
Yuma
1990
Japan
107
-
Lindqvist
Jonatan
1996
Finland
108
-
Sulisalo
Samuli
1997
Finland
109
-
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
110
-
Kalev
Christopher
1999
Estonia
111
-
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
112
-
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
113
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
114
-
Hida
Ryo
1995
Japan
115
-
Andreassen
Einar Mikal
1998
Norway
116
-
Soninbayar
Duurenbayar
1996
Mongolia
117
-
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
118
-
Zhang
Chunyu
1998
China
119
-
Sarkkinen
Jani
1996
Finland
120
-
Terentyev
Ilya
1999
Kazakhstan
121
-
Kaasik
Tauri
2001
Estonia
122
-
Kukkonen
Eero
1996
Finland
123
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
124
-
Tuomisto
Ilkka
1984
Finland
125
-
Helkama
Niilo
2000
Finland
126
-
Tseren-Ochir
Adiyajargal
2000
Mongolia
DNS
-
Hrybau
Uladzislau
1999
Belarus
DNS
-
Paliakou
Artsiom
1995
Belarus
DNS
-
Mukhin
Rinat
1994
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Vainikka
Frans
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Vaher
Risto
1998
Estonia
DNS
-
Laskin
Tsimur
1999
Belarus
DNS
-
Kucharau
Yury
1997
Belarus
DNS
-
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
DNS
-
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Zhvikau
Uladzislau
1996
Belarus
DNS
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
DNS
-
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
DNS
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
DNS
-
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
DNS
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
DNS
-
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland