Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 171 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 29:12.5 29:12.5
2 203 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 29:18.8 + 06.3
3 162 Julia Preussger 1994 Germany 29:33.6 + 21.1
4 173 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 29:35.8 + 23.3
5 181 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:55.3 + 42.8
6 172 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 29:56.1 + 43.6
7 163 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 30:02.0 + 49.5
8 177 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 30:07.2 + 54.7
9 164 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 30:07.7 + 55.2
10 170 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 30:08.8 + 56.3
11 169 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 30:09.1 + 56.6
12 168 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 30:12.4 + 59.9
13 174 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 30:14.3 + 01:01.8
14 165 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 30:23.8 + 01:11.3
15 166 Marion Buillet 1990 France 30:25.1 + 01:12.6
16 179 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 30:25.7 + 01:13.2
17 178 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 30:28.0 + 01:15.5
18 189 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 30:29.7 + 01:17.2
19 167 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 30:33.3 + 01:20.8
20 192 Marie Kromer 1993 France 30:40.1 + 01:27.6
21 175 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 30:55.6 + 01:43.1
22 186 Lea Damiani 1995 France 30:58.4 + 01:45.9
23 191 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 31:04.3 + 01:51.8
24 188 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 31:04.6 + 01:52.1
25 176 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 31:07.5 + 01:55.0
26 187 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 31:28.4 + 02:15.9
27 183 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 31:39.9 + 02:27.4
28 180 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 31:43.6 + 02:31.1
29 184 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 32:10.7 + 02:58.2
30 194 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 32:34.2 + 03:21.7
31 185 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 32:36.4 + 03:23.9
32 205 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 33:18.6 + 04:06.1
33 195 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 33:25.0 + 04:12.5
34 198 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland 34:46.4 + 05:33.9
35 199 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 35:42.8 + 06:30.3
36 193 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 35:59.3 + 06:46.8
37 197 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia 36:14.0 + 07:01.5
38 200 Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia 38:08.3 + 08:55.8
DNS 182 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
DNS 190 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
DNS 196 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 202 Regina Bertoti 1990 Hungary
DNS 204 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Hungary
DNF 201 Vaska Blagoeva 1994 Bulgaria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016