Login

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 66 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 31:38.2 31:38.2
2 52 Julia Preussger 1994 Germany 33:02.8 + 01:24.6
3 47 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 33:07.7 + 01:29.5
4 56 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 33:12.3 + 01:34.1
5 44 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 33:14.8 + 01:36.6
6 50 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 33:23.1 + 01:44.9
7 43 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 33:26.7 + 01:48.5
8 57 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 33:32.3 + 01:54.1
9 60 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 33:40.4 + 02:02.2
10 45 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 33:43.5 + 02:05.3
11 64 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 33:46.7 + 02:08.5
12 48 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 33:47.7 + 02:09.5
13 62 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 33:51.5 + 02:13.3
14 72 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 33:54.2 + 02:16.0
15 59 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 34:01.8 + 02:23.6
16 49 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 34:24.0 + 02:45.8
17 75 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 34:30.4 + 02:52.2
18 68 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 34:31.5 + 02:53.3
19 54 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 34:44.4 + 03:06.2
20 51 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 34:46.1 + 03:07.9
21 61 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 34:49.2 + 03:11.0
22 55 Anne Hart 1992 USA 34:58.5 + 03:20.3
23 70 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 35:00.8 + 03:22.6
24 69 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 35:08.5 + 03:30.3
25 53 Aurore Jean 1985 France 35:19.0 + 03:40.8
26 58 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 35:25.0 + 03:46.8
27 63 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 35:30.4 + 03:52.2
28 71 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 35:36.6 + 03:58.4
29 77 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 35:57.4 + 04:19.2
30 73 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 36:05.9 + 04:27.7
31 81 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 36:19.0 + 04:40.8
32 79 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 36:26.0 + 04:47.8
33 80 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 36:44.3 + 05:06.1
34 83 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 37:04.9 + 05:26.7
35 65 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 37:11.6 + 05:33.4
36 78 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 37:27.9 + 05:49.7
37 46 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 37:33.1 + 05:54.9
38 67 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 37:38.7 + 06:00.5
39 85 Eva Segecova 1989 Slovakia 37:38.8 + 06:00.6
40 84 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 38:30.7 + 06:52.5
DNS - Leila Mostaco Guidolin 1983 Brazil
DNS - Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
DNS - Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
DNS 74 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy
DNS 76 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland
DNS 82 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017