Login

Valdidentro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 120 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 25:30.3 25:30.3
2 123 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 25:32.2 + 01.9
3 115 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 25:37.5 + 07.2
4 122 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 25:40.7 + 10.4
4 124 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 25:40.7 + 10.4
6 118 Marion Buillet 1990 France 25:47.8 + 17.5
7 116 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 25:59.0 + 28.7
8 99 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 26:02.2 + 31.9
9 103 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 26:06.2 + 35.9
9 117 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 26:06.2 + 35.9
11 119 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 26:10.3 + 40.0
12 90 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 26:10.5 + 40.2
13 121 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 26:13.5 + 43.2
14 98 Constance Vulliet 1994 France 26:13.7 + 43.4
15 113 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:16.7 + 46.4
16 101 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 26:24.7 + 54.4
17 109 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 26:26.3 + 56.0
18 112 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 26:36.9 + 01:06.6
19 111 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 26:42.6 + 01:12.3
20 96 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 26:46.5 + 01:16.2
21 108 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 26:50.4 + 01:20.1
22 97 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 26:50.7 + 01:20.4
23 106 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 27:14.8 + 01:44.5
24 107 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 27:16.1 + 01:45.8
25 104 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 27:21.4 + 01:51.1
26 89 Francesca Corbellari 1996 Italy 27:22.7 + 01:52.4
27 110 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 27:30.9 + 02:00.6
28 105 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 27:34.8 + 02:04.5
29 93 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia 28:06.3 + 02:36.0
30 100 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 28:10.3 + 02:40.0
31 95 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 28:23.8 + 02:53.5
32 102 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 29:01.0 + 03:30.7
33 91 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:15.3 + 03:45.0
34 92 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:56.0 + 04:25.7
35 85 Maria Danou 1990 Greece 30:04.5 + 04:34.2
36 88 Laura Benzoni 1972 Italy 30:29.9 + 04:59.6
37 84 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile 31:19.9 + 05:49.6
38 87 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 31:39.1 + 06:08.8
39 83 Marija Bulatovic 1995 Montenegro 32:55.5 + 07:25.2
DNS 114 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
DNS 81 Manikala Rai 1988 Nepal
DNS 82 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia
DNS 86 Sara Mumovic 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 94 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Valdidentro
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017