Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Vang
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 13.Jan 2018, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
1:16:13.3
2
3
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 01.4
3
5
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 01.9
4
18
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 02.0
5
14
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 02.0
6
4
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 02.4
7
8
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 02.7
8
13
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02.7
9
9
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02.9
10
6
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 03.0
11
7
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 07.7
12
19
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 10.2
13
16
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 10.6
14
22
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 11.0
15
10
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 12.3
16
34
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 12.6
17
26
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 01:09.8
18
36
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 02:28.9
19
21
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 02:30.1
20
29
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 02:30.6
21
33
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 02:31.3
22
23
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 02:32.9
23
27
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 02:34.9
24
53
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 02:35.5
25
24
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
+ 02:36.1
26
12
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
+ 02:36.8
27
75
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
+ 02:37.4
28
11
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 02:38.9
29
44
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:39.5
30
39
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 02:43.5
31
25
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
+ 02:45.5
32
59
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:46.0
33
17
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 03:04.0
34
40
Christoffersen
Stian
1996
Norway
+ 03:06.6
35
67
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
+ 03:13.3
36
61
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 03:14.4
37
55
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
+ 03:40.2
38
32
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 03:44.5
39
71
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 03:47.1
40
31
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 03:50.0
41
119
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
+ 03:55.1
42
54
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 03:59.4
43
78
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
+ 04:13.3
44
45
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
+ 04:14.7
45
30
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 04:30.2
46
89
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
+ 04:35.7
47
57
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 04:40.8
48
85
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 04:41.0
49
73
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 04:41.8
50
70
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 04:42.2
51
43
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 04:42.4
52
62
Grøv
Kornelius
1996
Norway
+ 04:43.9
53
47
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 04:46.6
54
38
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 04:47.3
55
100
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 04:47.6
56
41
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 04:48.0
57
28
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 04:55.7
58
72
Dengerud
Erik Olsvik
1995
Norway
+ 05:30.1
59
123
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
+ 05:35.7
60
48
Godal
Ask Kleist
1996
Norway
+ 05:38.8
61
63
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
+ 05:39.5
62
50
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
+ 05:40.2
63
77
Tungesvik
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 05:40.7
64
88
Jordheim
Ola
1996
Norway
+ 05:44.2
65
64
Thele
Joar
1993
Norway
+ 06:00.3
66
84
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 06:23.0
67
35
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 06:41.6
68
42
Kleivi
Halvor
1996
Norway
+ 06:52.2
69
81
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 06:54.3
70
96
Persen
Espen
1996
Norway
+ 06:54.8
71
106
Instanes
Daniel May
1996
Norway
+ 06:55.1
72
86
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
+ 06:55.2
73
97
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 07:27.4
74
108
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 07:32.4
75
56
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 07:45.8
76
101
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
+ 07:46.2
77
110
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 07:47.3
78
90
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 07:48.8
79
104
Strandbråten
Jostein
1997
Norway
+ 07:49.4
80
139
Valøy
Elias
1994
Norway
+ 07:50.9
81
79
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 07:51.4
82
129
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
+ 07:55.8
83
133
Svaland
Lars Aasheim
1995
Norway
+ 07:58.3
84
102
Sivertsen
Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 07:58.8
85
144
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
+ 07:59.6
86
117
Sønsterud
Lars
1997
Norway
+ 08:02.1
87
60
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 08:14.9
88
124
Skrindo
Knut
1997
Norway
+ 08:20.3
89
93
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 08:20.8
90
116
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
+ 08:29.9
91
121
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
+ 08:32.0
92
82
Winther
Arnt Gunnar
1996
Norway
+ 08:39.3
93
68
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
+ 09:03.2
94
49
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 09:37.3
95
109
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
+ 09:48.2
96
134
Murbræch
Sander
1997
Norway
+ 09:48.2
97
94
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
+ 10:15.7
98
115
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 10:22.7
99
74
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 10:57.3
100
87
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 11:13.9
101
138
Karsrud
Stian
1991
Norway
+ 11:25.3
102
127
Tysseland
Sondre
1993
Norway
+ 11:26.2
103
136
Tenold
Lars
1993
Norway
+ 11:32.4
104
120
Tobiassen
Piera Niillas
1992
Norway
+ 11:39.3
105
112
Hauan
Sivert Hansen
1997
Norway
+ 11:40.3
106
113
Nyhus
Erlend
1995
Norway
+ 12:16.0
107
131
Monsen
Thor Eirik Skaret
1997
Norway
+ 12:17.4
108
111
Kjærnsli
Henrik
1994
Norway
+ 12:29.6
109
65
Staff
Ørjan
1995
Norway
+ 12:58.0
110
103
Jakola
Jørgen
1996
Norway
+ 13:20.5
111
142
Valmestad
Truls
1966
Norway
+ 13:32.4
112
126
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 14:46.2
113
105
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
114
118
Bovold
Lars
1997
Norway
115
132
Nilsen
Petter Thuen
1995
Norway
116
125
Aasbø
Jonas
1997
Norway
117
122
Hennig
Erlend Widerøe
1993
Norway
118
143
Torvik
Morten
1996
Norway
119
141
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
DNS
137
Hanslien
Iver Andreas Svarstad
1996
Norway
DNS
140
Ofte
Stian Yndesdal
1996
Norway
DNS
2
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNS
20
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
DNS
51
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
DNS
80
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
DNS
83
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
DNS
92
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
DNS
98
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
DNS
99
Haugeto
Sebastian
1997
Norway
DNF
107
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
DNF
114
Finne
Sindre
1997
Norway
DNF
128
Holmstrøm
Brian
1997
Norway
DNF
130
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
DNF
135
Halldorsson
Øystein
1997
Norway
DNF
15
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNF
37
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
DNF
46
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
DNF
52
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
DNF
58
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
DNF
66
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
DNF
69
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
DNF
76
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
DNF
91
Bånerud
Kjetil Stuge
1997
Norway
DNF
95
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway