Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Liberec
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 15.Jan 2011, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
10
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
100
2
6
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
80
3
7
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
60
4
16
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
50
5
5
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
45
6
3
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
40
7
2
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
36
8
29
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
32
9
13
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
29
10
20
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
26
11
4
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
24
12
19
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
22
13
11
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
20
14
17
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
18
15
28
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
16
16
1
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
15
17
15
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
14
18
22
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
13
19
23
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
12
20
24
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
11
21
12
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
10
22
14
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
9
23
18
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
8
24
21
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
7
25
25
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
6
26
8
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
5
27
9
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
4
28
26
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
3
29
27
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
2
30
30
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
1
31
-
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
32
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
33
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
34
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
35
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
36
-
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
37
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
38
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
39
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
40
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
41
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
42
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
43
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
44
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
45
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
46
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
47
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
48
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
49
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
50
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
51
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
52
-
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
53
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
54
-
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
55
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
56
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
57
-
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
58
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
59
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
60
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
61
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
62
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
63
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
64
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
DNS
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway