Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 18.Nov 2017, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
2
4
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
3
5
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
4
2
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
5
15
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
6
12
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
7
10
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
8
14
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
9
7
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
10
18
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
11
13
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
12
21
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
13
6
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
14
8
Lid Byggland
Torgeir
1996
Norway
15
9
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
16
11
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
17
16
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
18
23
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
19
24
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
20
29
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
21
17
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
22
20
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
23
22
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
24
26
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
25
28
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
26
3
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
27
19
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
28
25
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
29
27
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
30
30
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
31
-
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
32
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
33
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
34
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
35
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
36
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
37
-
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
38
-
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
39
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
40
-
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
41
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
42
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
43
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
44
-
Vinje
Vegard
1991
Norway
45
-
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
46
-
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
47
-
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
48
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
49
-
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
50
-
Engelstad
Øystein
1996
Norway
51
-
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
52
-
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
53
-
Jensen
Trym Moeng
1998
Norway
54
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
55
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
56
-
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
57
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
58
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
59
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
60
-
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
60
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
62
-
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
63
-
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
64
-
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
65
-
Magnussen
Andreas Finni
1998
Norway
65
-
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
67
-
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
68
-
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
69
-
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
70
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
71
-
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
72
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
73
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
74
-
Foster
Joey
1996
Canada
75
-
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
76
-
Bø
Brage
1999
Norway
77
-
Haugeto
Sebastian
1997
Norway
78
-
Tandberg
Vebjørn
1996
Norway
79
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
80
-
Rønning
Sigurd
1997
Norway
81
-
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
82
-
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
83
-
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
84
-
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
85
-
Grdadolnik
Bor
1996
Slovenia
86
-
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
87
-
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
88
-
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
89
-
Hennig
Erlend Widerøe
1993
Norway
90
-
Brøste
Simen Eide
1997
Norway
91
-
Karsrud
Stian
1991
Norway
92
-
Hulgård
Lasse
1991
Denmark
93
-
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
94
-
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
95
-
Holth
Bendik Skjønberg
1997
Norway
96
-
Haug
Eirik
1997
Norway
97
-
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
98
-
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
99
-
Helgheim
Adrian
1997
Norway
100
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
101
-
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
102
-
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
103
-
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
104
-
Ødegaarden
Vegard
1995
Norway
105
-
Briedis
Ingmars
1983
Latvia
106
-
Nilsen
Petter Thuen
1995
Norway
107
-
Burton
Liam
1998
Australia
108
-
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
109
-
Shafizadeh Yazdi
Pourya
1980
Iran
DNS
-
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Crnkovic
Kresimir
1995
Croatia
DNS
-
Bovold
Lars
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
DNS
-
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Nishida
Jumpu
1991
Japan
DNS
-
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Nyaas
Anders
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
DNS
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway