Sign in Sign up

Houghton MI

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 202 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:01:03.5 1:01:03.5
2 201 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 1:01:07.5 + 04.0
3 203 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 1:01:11.3 + 07.8
4 213 Anne Hart 1992 USA 1:01:20.0 + 16.5
5 207 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 1:02:19.1 + 01:15.6
6 216 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Ski Klub Jablonec N.N. 1:02:32.2 + 01:28.7
7 218 Kelsey Phinney 1994 Henning Skilag 1:02:53.2 + 01:49.7
8 204 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 1:02:54.4 + 01:50.9
9 214 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada 1:03:40.0 + 02:36.5
10 205 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 1:03:47.6 + 02:44.1
11 208 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:03:54.1 + 02:50.6
12 239 Andrea Lee 1990 Canada 1:03:54.9 + 02:51.4
13 233 Sophie Schimpl 1994 SU Raika Zwetti 1:04:14.2 + 03:10.7
14 219 Alice Flanders 1992 USA 1:04:15.8 + 03:12.3
15 206 Mary Rose 1991 USA 1:04:28.3 + 03:24.8
16 212 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada 1:04:33.2 + 03:29.7
17 223 Jennie Bender 1988 Bridger Ski Foundation 1:04:38.3 + 03:34.8
18 220 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:04:48.6 + 03:45.1
19 217 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 1:05:16.3 + 04:12.8
20 209 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 1:05:39.2 + 04:35.7
21 229 Kristen Bourne 1995 Lyn Ski 1:05:43.1 + 04:39.6
22 243 Ember Large 1995 Edmonton Nordic Ski CLub 1:05:53.7 + 04:50.2
23 221 Mackenzie Kanady 1993 USA 1:06:03.6 + 05:00.1
24 226 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 1:06:17.8 + 05:14.3
25 230 Brandy Stewart 1977 Mountain Endurance Sport 1:06:28.8 + 05:25.3
26 215 Corey Stock 1994 USA 1:06:50.6 + 05:47.1
27 227 Emily Hannah 1994 USA 1:07:31.4 + 06:27.9
28 251 Kelsey Dickinson 1993 USA 1:07:37.0 + 06:33.5
29 236 Marit Sonnesyn 1993 USA 1:07:44.3 + 06:40.8
30 232 Sharmilla Ahmed 1993 USA 1:07:50.4 + 06:46.9
31 238 Megan Edic 1993 Northern Michigan University 1:08:36.3 + 07:32.8
32 210 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 1:08:45.1 + 07:41.6
33 257 Elise Sulser 1993 USA 1:08:53.2 + 07:49.7
34 261 Sonja Hedblom 1995 Michigan Tech 1:09:04.9 + 08:01.4
35 234 Nichole Bathe 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:09:54.4 + 08:50.9
36 253 Carolyn Lucca 1995 Michigan Tech 1:09:59.0 + 08:55.5
37 244 Emily Blackmer 1989 Sugar Bowl Ski Team and Academy 1:10:06.7 + 09:03.2
38 222 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 1:10:18.7 + 09:15.2
39 240 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 1:11:26.8 + 10:23.3
40 245 Elisabeth Evans 1995 USA 1:11:42.7 + 10:39.2
41 259 Emma Camicioli 1993 Edmonton Nordic Ski Club 1:11:43.4 + 10:39.9
42 235 Madison Keeffe 1995 University of Vermont Ski Team 1:12:17.6 + 11:14.1
43 241 Vera Gruber 1996 TSG Leutkirch 1:12:29.8 + 11:26.3
44 242 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1996 SC Mühlenbach 1:14:36.2 + 13:32.7
45 269 Meghan Kent 1994 USA 1:18:41.3 + 17:37.8
DNS 211 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA
DNS 224 Olivia Amber 1995 Colby College Ski Team
DNS 228 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada
DNS 258 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia
DNS 264 Sierra Jech 1991 USA
DNF 225 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada
DNF 255 Maria Hauer 1995 USA
DNF 265 Martina Himma 1995 Estonia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 20 km F Mass Start
Host Houghton MI
Nation USA
Date Thursday 7.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016