Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Amundsen Harald Østberg | 1998 | Norway | 50:04.2 | |
1 | 1-2 | Hope Jon Rolf Skamo | 1998 | Norway | 50:04.2 | |
1 | 1-3 | Moseby Håvard | 1999 | Norway | 50:04.2 | |
1 | 1-4 | Lippert Jørgen | 1998 | Norway | 50:04.2 | |
2 | 9-1 | Jager Luke | 2000 | USA | + 02.2 | |
2 | 9-2 | Ogden Ben | 2000 | USA | + 02.2 | |
2 | 9-3 | Wonders Hunter | 1998 | USA | + 02.2 | |
2 | 9-4 | Schumacher Gus | 2000 | USA | + 02.2 | |
3 | 2-1 | Kilivnyuk Kirill | 1998 | Russia | + 05.5 | |
3 | 2-2 | Ardashev Sergey | 1998 | Russia | + 05.5 | |
3 | 2-3 | Rybochkin Yaroslav | 1998 | Russia | + 05.5 | |
3 | 2-4 | Terentev Aleksandr | 1999 | Russia | + 05.5 | |
4 | 3-1 | Laude Camille | 1998 | France | + 29.6 | |
4 | 3-2 | Lapalus Hugo | 1998 | France | + 29.6 | |
4 | 3-3 | Mancini Tom | 1998 | France | + 29.6 | |
4 | 3-4 | Tichit Pierre | 1998 | France | + 29.6 | |
5 | 4-1 | Unger Philipp | 1998 | Germany | + 35.8 | |
5 | 4-2 | Kuchler Albert | 1998 | Germany | + 35.8 | |
5 | 4-3 | Moch Friedrich | 2000 | Germany | + 35.8 | |
5 | 4-4 | Knopf Florian | 1999 | Germany | + 35.8 | |
6 | 7-1 | Longo Alessandro | 1999 | Italy | + 36.0 | |
6 | 7-2 | Del Fabbro Luca | 1999 | Italy | + 36.0 | |
6 | 7-3 | Coradazzi Martin | 1998 | Italy | + 36.0 | |
6 | 7-4 | Graz Davide | 2000 | Italy | + 36.0 | |
7 | 8-1 | Nystedt Jacob | 1998 | Sweden | + 01:07.9 | |
7 | 8-2 | Rosjö Eric | 1998 | Sweden | + 01:07.9 | |
7 | 8-3 | Johansson Leo | 1999 | Sweden | + 01:07.9 | |
7 | 8-4 | Berglund Gustaf | 1998 | Sweden | + 01:07.9 | |
8 | 13-1 | Lyuft Ivan | 1998 | Kazakhstan | + 01:57.7 | |
8 | 13-2 | Mukhin Alexandr | 1998 | Kazakhstan | + 01:57.7 | |
8 | 13-3 | Moskalenko Nikita | 1998 | Kazakhstan | + 01:57.7 | |
8 | 13-4 | Gridin Nikita | 2000 | Kazakhstan | + 01:57.7 | |
9 | 5-1 | Riebli Janik | 1998 | Switzerland | + 03:00.7 | |
9 | 5-2 | Grond Flurin | 1999 | Switzerland | + 03:00.7 | |
9 | 5-3 | Lozza Maurus | 1998 | Switzerland | + 03:00.7 | |
9 | 5-4 | Grond Valerio | 2000 | Switzerland | + 03:00.7 | |
10 | 6-1 | Cerny Ondrej | 1999 | Czechia | + 03:01.5 | |
10 | 6-2 | Zalcik Kim | 1999 | Czechia | + 03:01.5 | |
10 | 6-3 | Kalivoda Tomas | 1998 | Czechia | + 03:01.5 | |
10 | 6-4 | Kozlovsky Vladimir | 1999 | Czechia | + 03:01.5 | |
11 | 10-1 | Cyr Antoine | 1998 | Canada | + 03:12.8 | |
11 | 10-2 | Ritchie Graham | 1998 | Canada | + 03:12.8 | |
11 | 10-3 | Longpre Felix | 1998 | Canada | + 03:12.8 | |
11 | 10-4 | Hebert Etienne | 1998 | Canada | + 03:12.8 | |
12 | 11-1 | Vuorinen Lassi | 1998 | Finland | + 03:33.5 | |
12 | 11-1 | Tossavainen Juuso | 1998 | Finland | + 03:33.5 | |
12 | 11-2 | Mannila Lauri | 1998 | Finland | + 03:33.5 | |
12 | 11-4 | Rantahalvari Leo | 1999 | Finland | + 03:33.5 | |
13 | 14-1 | Hirose Ryo | 2000 | Japan | + 04:28.3 | |
13 | 14-2 | Tonozuka Yusei | 2000 | Japan | + 04:28.3 | |
13 | 14-3 | Otaki Hyuga | 1998 | Japan | + 04:28.3 | |
13 | 14-4 | Yumoto Koya | 2001 | Japan | + 04:28.3 | |
14 | 15-1 | Roos Henri | 1998 | Estonia | + 04:44.9 | |
14 | 15-2 | Kalev Christopher | 1999 | Estonia | + 04:44.9 | |
14 | 15-3 | Himma Martin | 1999 | Estonia | + 04:44.9 | |
14 | 15-4 | Vaher Risto | 1998 | Estonia | + 04:44.9 | |
15 | 16-1 | Laskin Tsimur | 1999 | Belarus | + 05:23.7 | |
15 | 16-2 | Hrybau Uladzislau | 1999 | Belarus | + 05:23.7 | |
15 | 16-3 | Lamaka Yauheni | 1998 | Belarus | + 05:23.7 | |
15 | 16-4 | Shpuntau Yahor | 1999 | Belarus | + 05:23.7 | |
16 | 12-1 | De Campo Seve | 1998 | Australia | + 10:23.7 | |
16 | 12-2 | Burton Liam | 1998 | Australia | + 10:23.7 | |
16 | 12-3 | Forrer Jarrah | 2000 | Australia | + 10:23.7 | |
16 | 12-4 | Blackwell Nicholas | 1999 | Australia | + 10:23.7 |