Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 51 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 37:15.3 37:15.3
2 53 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 37:15.8 + 00.5
3 38 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 37:19.0 + 03.7
4 57 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 37:24.0 + 08.7
5 43 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 37:29.3 + 14.0
6 55 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 37:30.6 + 15.3
7 58 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 37:32.3 + 17.0
8 50 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 37:36.5 + 21.2
9 48 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 37:47.4 + 32.1
10 32 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 37:58.4 + 43.1
11 54 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 38:09.6 + 54.3
12 46 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 38:10.5 + 55.2
13 49 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 38:11.6 + 56.3
14 47 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 38:15.3 + 01:00.0
15 40 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 38:19.2 + 01:03.9
16 26 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 38:19.4 + 01:04.1
17 59 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 38:31.0 + 01:15.7
18 45 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 38:31.8 + 01:16.5
19 35 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 38:34.1 + 01:18.8
20 52 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 38:34.7 + 01:19.4
21 21 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 38:36.5 + 01:21.2
22 22 Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden 38:38.1 + 01:22.8
23 27 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 38:43.1 + 01:27.8
24 29 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 38:49.6 + 01:34.3
25 14 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 38:50.8 + 01:35.5
26 16 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 38:53.4 + 01:38.1
27 9 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 38:56.7 + 01:41.4
28 44 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 38:58.7 + 01:43.4
29 31 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 38:59.2 + 01:43.9
30 20 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 39:05.1 + 01:49.8
31 56 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 39:08.7 + 01:53.4
32 36 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 39:09.7 + 01:54.4
33 30 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 39:10.8 + 01:55.5
34 23 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 39:19.6 + 02:04.3
35 39 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 39:23.5 + 02:08.2
36 33 Cristian Saracco 1976 Italy 39:32.8 + 02:17.5
37 25 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 39:33.0 + 02:17.7
38 28 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 39:34.0 + 02:18.7
39 18 Raul Olle 1968 Estonia 39:34.9 + 02:19.6
40 24 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland 39:40.4 + 02:25.1
41 42 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 39:51.2 + 02:35.9
42 41 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 40:05.6 + 02:50.3
43 19 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 40:12.8 + 02:57.5
44 17 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 40:14.0 + 02:58.7
45 15 Marco Cattaneo 1974 Italy 40:19.8 + 03:04.5
46 13 Osamu Yamagishi 1979 Japan 40:22.2 + 03:06.9
47 7 Meelis Aasmäe 1972 Estonia 40:32.0 + 03:16.7
48 37 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 40:34.3 + 03:19.0
49 34 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 41:07.1 + 03:51.8
50 2 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 41:13.8 + 03:58.5
51 8 Pavo Raudsepp 1973 Estonia 41:45.0 + 04:29.7
52 1 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 42:20.9 + 05:05.6
53 5 Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 42:28.4 + 05:13.1
54 6 Jaan Kallak 1981 Estonia 42:44.9 + 05:29.6
55 4 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 42:57.4 + 05:42.1
56 12 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 43:57.1 + 06:41.8
57 11 Giannis Mitroulas 1974 Greece 44:47.9 + 07:32.6
DNS 10 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNS 3 Risto Roonet 1976 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006