Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 1:01:33.5 1:01:33.5
2 3 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 1:02:22.7 + 49.2
3 1 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:02:43.9 + 01:10.4
4 14 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:03:47.4 + 02:13.9
5 6 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club 1:04:00.1 + 02:26.6
6 7 Anne Hart 1992 USA 1:04:08.0 + 02:34.5
7 9 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 1:04:19.7 + 02:46.2
8 5 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 1:05:10.3 + 03:36.8
9 2 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 1:05:41.6 + 04:08.1
10 15 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:05:43.3 + 04:09.8
11 12 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 1:05:50.5 + 04:17.0
12 53 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Ski Klub Jablonec N.N. 1:06:31.3 + 04:57.8
13 18 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 1:07:05.8 + 05:32.3
14 20 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 1:07:17.4 + 05:43.9
15 49 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 1:07:35.4 + 06:01.9
16 19 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:07:55.9 + 06:22.4
17 47 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada 1:08:04.1 + 06:30.6
18 36 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 1:08:22.6 + 06:49.1
19 39 Nichole Bathe 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:08:42.6 + 07:09.1
20 54 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 1:08:51.7 + 07:18.2
21 33 Jesse Knori 1994 USA 1:09:00.2 + 07:26.7
22 22 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 1:09:17.2 + 07:43.7
23 35 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 1:09:30.2 + 07:56.7
24 70 Brandy Stewart 1977 Mountain Endurance Sport 1:09:36.5 + 08:03.0
25 37 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 1:09:50.1 + 08:16.6
26 50 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 1:09:57.2 + 08:23.7
27 40 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 1:10:01.0 + 08:27.5
28 75 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 1:10:10.5 + 08:37.0
29 17 Jennie Bender 1988 Bridger Ski Foundation 1:10:22.0 + 08:48.5
30 13 Kelsey Phinney 1994 Henning Skilag 1:10:25.9 + 08:52.4
31 69 Julie Synnøve Ensrud 1996 Trøsken IL 1:10:29.8 + 08:56.3
32 52 Aja Starkey 1996 University of Denver Ski Club 1:10:38.0 + 09:04.5
33 21 Cambria McDermott 1993 Henning Skilag 1:10:44.0 + 09:10.5
34 61 Anne Siri Lervik 1996 Norway 1:11:02.1 + 09:28.6
35 67 Katie Feldman 1996 Middlebury College Ski Team 1:11:03.0 + 09:29.5
36 64 Sadie White 1996 Canada 1:11:46.1 + 10:12.6
37 27 Olivia Amber 1995 Colby College Ski Team 1:12:18.1 + 10:44.6
38 62 Kelsey Dickinson 1993 USA 1:12:46.1 + 11:12.6
39 23 Corey Stock 1994 USA 1:12:47.4 + 11:13.9
40 26 Vivian Hett 1996 USA 1:13:11.7 + 11:38.2
41 30 Katrin Larusson 1995 University of New Hampshire 1:13:28.4 + 11:54.9
42 83 Mia Serratore 1996 Big Thunder Nordic Ski Club 1:13:29.2 + 11:55.7
43 55 Caroline Brisbois 1996 Northern Michigan University 1:13:30.4 + 11:56.9
44 82 Selma Ahlsand 1995 Kjelsås IL 1:13:36.6 + 12:03.1
45 45 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 1:13:43.4 + 12:09.9
46 25 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 1:14:06.0 + 12:32.5
47 41 Kristen Bourne 1995 Lyn Ski 1:14:06.4 + 12:32.9
48 91 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 Monterski 1:14:38.2 + 13:04.7
49 79 Elise Sulser 1993 USA 1:14:56.3 + 13:22.8
50 59 Sarissa Lammers 1996 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks 1:15:06.0 + 13:32.5
51 76 Sonja Hedblom 1995 Michigan Tech 1:15:07.5 + 13:34.0
52 38 Iris Pessey 1992 France 1:15:30.5 + 13:57.0
53 86 Madison Fraser 1996 Canada 1:15:32.5 + 13:59.0
54 100 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Rustad IL 1:15:53.2 + 14:19.7
55 90 Silje Wilson 1996 Hamar Skiklubb 1:15:55.1 + 14:21.6
56 89 Emma Camicioli 1993 Edmonton Nordic Ski Club 1:16:29.6 + 14:56.1
57 46 Mattie Watts 1996 University of Vermont Ski Team 1:16:55.9 + 15:22.4
58 85 Brenna Egan 1996 University of New Mexico Ski Team 1:17:29.9 + 15:56.4
59 42 Emily Hyde 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team 1:17:57.5 + 16:24.0
60 81 Carolyn Lucca 1995 Michigan Tech 1:18:08.4 + 16:34.9
61 34 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 1:18:43.0 + 17:09.5
62 51 Sophie McDonald 1996 Northern Michigan University 1:21:03.6 + 19:30.1
63 99 Emma Malmquist 1995 USA 1:22:04.6 + 20:31.1
64 93 Sarah Lyle 1996 Bridger Ski Foundation 1:23:06.8 + 21:33.3
65 97 Meghan Kent 1994 USA 1:23:34.4 + 22:00.9
66 94 Ruth Oppliger 1993 Michigan Tech 1:27:21.8 + 25:48.3
DNS 105 Sylvia Thorson Nordskar 1993 Norway
DNS 11 Linn Eriksen 1994 IL Heming
DNS 16 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
DNS 29 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada
DNS 56 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 Dartmouth Ski Team
DNS 65 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada
DNS 66 Lucy Newman 1994 University of Colorado Ski Team
DNS 71 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1996 SC Mühlenbach
DNS 73 Casey Wright 1994 Australia
DNS 74 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
DNS 77 Camilla Brautaset 1994 IL Heming
DNS 8 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
DNS 88 Hannah Rowland 1995 Univerity of Alaska Fairbanks
DNF 10 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
DNF 103 Freya Charlotte Hik 1995 University of Alberta
DNF 24 Mary Rose 1991 USA
DNF 28 Anika Miller 1995 USA
DNF 43 Sarah Bezdicek 1996 USA
DNF 44 Kati Roivas 1994 Finland
DNF 57 Sophie Schimpl 1994 SU Raika Zwetti
DNF 96 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 XC Ottawa
DNF 98 Yara Thomas 1991 USA

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 20 km C Mass Start
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Tuesday 10.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017