Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
2 2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
3 9 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
4 3 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia
5 26 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
6 6 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
7 14 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
8 4 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
9 11 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
10 13 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia
11 17 Anastasia Ryabova 1994 Russia
12 24 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia
13 8 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
14 10 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
15 12 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
16 16 Yuliya Petrova 1998 Russia
17 5 Irina Severina 1996 Russia
18 19 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia
19 20 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
20 28 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia
21 18 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
22 22 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
23 25 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
24 27 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
25 30 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia
26 7 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
27 15 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia
28 21 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia
29 23 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia
30 29 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia
31 - Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia
32 - Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia
33 - Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
34 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
35 - Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia
36 - Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia
37 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
38 - Elena Useeva 1998 Russia
39 - Olga Jashina 1986 Russia
40 - Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
41 - Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia
42 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
43 - Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia
44 - Anna Russkikh 1999 Russia
45 - Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia
46 - Kristina Pribylova 1995 Russia
47 - Inna Kostyuchenko 1995 Russia
48 - Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia
49 - Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia
50 - Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
51 - Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia
52 - Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia
53 - Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia
54 - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
55 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
56 - Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia
57 - Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
58 - Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia
59 - Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia
60 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
61 - Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia
62 - Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia
63 - Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia
64 - Mariya Vladimirova 1997 Russia
65 - Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia
66 - Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia
67 - Kseniya Abramova 1996 Russia
68 - Anastasiya Odinokova 1996 Russia
69 - Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia
70 - Maria Kondratenko 1997 Russia
71 - Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia
72 - Maria Polovnikova 1989 Russia
73 - Dina Nekrasova 1996 Russia
74 - Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia
75 - Alexandra Trofimova 1999 Russia
76 - Anastasia Bekesheva 1996 Russia
77 - Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia
78 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
79 - Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia
80 - Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia
81 - Tatiana Kozlova 1997 Russia
82 - Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
83 - Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
84 - Mariya Trunova 1999 Russia
85 - Svetlana Plotnikova 1996 Russia
DNS - Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia
DNS - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
DNS - Ekaterina Rudneva 1998 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018