Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free Handicap - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 5.Mar 2017, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
30:02.1
2
5
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 05.7
3
27
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 20.2
4
3
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 20.3
5
28
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 21.5
6
2
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 24.3
7
23
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 26.1
7
25
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 26.1
9
36
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 31.9
10
22
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
+ 32.0
11
61
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 33.1
12
20
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 34.9
13
33
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
+ 35.2
14
58
Staff
Ørjan
1995
Norway
+ 35.3
15
69
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 35.4
16
21
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 36.7
17
51
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 38.4
18
15
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 42.7
19
47
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
+ 43.0
20
16
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 43.4
21
13
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 44.2
21
14
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 44.2
23
48
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 44.8
24
49
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
+ 45.8
25
45
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 45.9
26
12
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 46.2
27
31
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 47.5
28
46
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 48.3
29
9
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 50.1
30
18
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 51.8
31
24
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 53.5
32
62
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
+ 53.8
33
10
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
+ 54.7
34
39
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 55.9
35
42
Aaslund
Bjørn Andre
1996
Norway
+ 56.0
36
8
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 57.3
37
40
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 57.6
38
11
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
+ 01:00.3
39
6
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 01:01.9
40
37
Kleivi
Halvor
1996
Norway
+ 01:02.9
41
1
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 01:06.6
42
7
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
+ 01:08.8
43
34
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 01:15.1
44
57
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 01:16.1
45
68
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
+ 01:18.8
46
65
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 01:21.7
47
41
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
+ 01:25.0
48
50
Grøv
Kornelius
1996
Norway
+ 01:25.1
49
32
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
+ 01:26.9
50
56
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 01:32.6
51
38
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 01:33.9
52
80
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 01:35.1
53
71
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 01:38.7
54
100
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:41.3
55
64
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 01:41.4
56
66
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
+ 01:41.5
57
76
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 01:41.9
58
35
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 01:43.8
59
102
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 01:43.9
59
53
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 01:43.9
61
99
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
+ 01:44.0
62
44
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 01:44.8
62
98
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
+ 01:44.8
64
63
Hedlund
Anton
1994
Sweden
+ 01:45.6
65
30
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 01:46.5
66
19
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 01:49.2
67
74
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 01:52.5
68
94
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 01:52.6
69
97
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
+ 01:54.1
70
17
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 02:02.1
71
43
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
+ 02:04.1
72
67
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 02:11.3
73
54
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 02:15.0
74
90
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
+ 02:16.5
75
26
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
+ 02:16.7
76
85
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 02:19.7
77
82
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 02:22.5
78
79
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 02:24.9
79
75
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
+ 02:26.2
80
81
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 02:33.6
81
70
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 02:35.0
82
109
Thon
Martin
1995
Norway
+ 02:39.8
83
93
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
+ 02:42.0
84
89
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 02:46.8
85
60
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:50.4
86
92
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
+ 02:50.8
87
83
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 02:51.7
88
105
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
+ 02:52.6
89
104
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
+ 02:54.1
90
106
Kjærnsli
Henrik
1994
Norway
+ 02:57.2
91
101
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
+ 03:04.2
92
87
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
+ 03:04.4
93
77
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 03:13.1
94
88
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:23.8
95
95
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
+ 03:24.9
96
78
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
+ 03:29.1
97
91
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
+ 03:32.5
98
118
Lid Byggland
Torgeir
1996
Norway
+ 03:38.1
99
117
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 03:42.2
100
84
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 03:43.0
101
122
Hetland
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 03:43.2
102
114
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 03:50.3
103
86
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
+ 03:52.4
104
111
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 04:11.4
105
110
Karri
Kaarel
1998
Estonia
+ 04:23.4
106
108
Kalev
Christopher
1999
Estonia
+ 04:27.5
107
73
Forsberg
Johan
1993
Sweden
+ 04:28.9
108
132
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
+ 04:29.6
109
129
Ognyanov
Simeon
1999
Bulgaria
+ 04:41.0
110
120
Vaher
Risto
1998
Estonia
+ 04:45.0
111
115
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
+ 04:48.8
112
113
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
+ 05:16.7
113
72
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 05:34.5
114
124
Vaher
Kaspar
1996
Estonia
+ 05:50.1
115
55
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
+ Lapped
116
131
Viyachev
Nikolay
1998
Bulgaria
+ Lapped
117
134
Krams
Ronalds
1993
Latvia
+ Lapped
DNS
103
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
DNS
107
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
DNS
112
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
DNS
116
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
DNS
119
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
DNS
121
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
DNS
123
Briedis
Ingmars
1983
Latvia
DNS
125
Ratt
Alvar
1998
Estonia
DNS
126
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
127
Lukyanau
Mikalai
1999
Belarus
DNS
128
Maslouski
Mikita
1996
Belarus
DNS
133
Int
Argen
1999
Estonia
DNS
29
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
DNS
52
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
DNS
59
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
DNS
96
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNF
130
Nordhagen
Simen
1996
Norway