Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 79 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 29:39.5 29:39.5
2 78 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 30:02.0 + 22.5
3 80 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 30:18.5 + 39.0
4 77 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 30:34.7 + 55.2
5 61 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 30:38.3 + 58.8
6 52 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 30:42.2 + 01:02.7
7 56 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 30:53.1 + 01:13.6
8 73 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 30:54.9 + 01:15.4
9 75 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 30:55.0 + 01:15.5
10 81 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 30:59.2 + 01:19.7
11 66 Anastasia Vlasova 1991 Russia 31:04.6 + 01:25.1
12 70 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 31:14.5 + 01:35.0
13 59 Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 31:16.0 + 01:36.5
14 76 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 31:17.1 + 01:37.6
15 65 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 31:18.8 + 01:39.3
16 55 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 31:22.5 + 01:43.0
17 71 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 31:23.0 + 01:43.5
17 74 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 31:23.0 + 01:43.5
19 44 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 31:29.0 + 01:49.5
20 48 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 31:32.0 + 01:52.5
21 46 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 31:36.2 + 01:56.7
22 38 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 31:37.0 + 01:57.5
23 51 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 31:38.4 + 01:58.9
24 29 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 31:38.8 + 01:59.3
25 58 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 31:48.4 + 02:08.9
26 8 Olga Sergeeva 1989 Russia 31:51.8 + 02:12.3
27 62 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 31:56.0 + 02:16.5
28 57 Zhanna Muraveva 1992 Russia 31:59.7 + 02:20.2
29 60 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 32:02.3 + 02:22.8
30 27 Anastasiya Odinokova 1996 Russia 32:05.0 + 02:25.5
31 45 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 32:06.7 + 02:27.2
32 72 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 32:13.2 + 02:33.7
33 20 Anna Bizyukova 1996 Russia 32:14.4 + 02:34.9
34 32 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 32:17.5 + 02:38.0
35 68 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 32:18.0 + 02:38.5
36 28 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 32:19.2 + 02:39.7
37 33 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 32:23.4 + 02:43.9
38 43 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 32:24.3 + 02:44.8
39 67 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 32:26.7 + 02:47.2
40 36 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 32:28.2 + 02:48.7
41 24 Irina Mikeshina 1994 Russia 32:31.3 + 02:51.8
42 39 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 32:32.0 + 02:52.5
43 17 Anastasiya Ignatieva 1998 Russia 32:34.2 + 02:54.7
44 30 Irina Kovalenko 1994 Russia 32:42.8 + 03:03.3
45 35 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 32:47.4 + 03:07.9
46 47 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 32:49.7 + 03:10.2
47 23 Irina Berezhnaia 1994 Russia 32:59.5 + 03:20.0
48 41 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 33:02.5 + 03:23.0
49 42 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 33:08.7 + 03:29.2
50 21 Darina Lekontseva 1997 Russia 33:10.5 + 03:31.0
51 15 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 33:10.8 + 03:31.3
51 16 Anna Russkikh 1999 Russia 33:10.8 + 03:31.3
53 34 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 33:18.2 + 03:38.7
54 25 Anastasiya Rodionova 1997 Russia 33:30.0 + 03:50.5
55 6 Anastasiya Mazurina 1998 Russia 33:31.2 + 03:51.7
56 19 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 33:32.6 + 03:53.1
57 26 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia 33:37.5 + 03:58.0
58 37 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 33:42.9 + 04:03.4
59 7 Olga Jashina 1986 Russia 33:44.2 + 04:04.7
60 22 Elena Kucheva 1999 Russia 33:44.6 + 04:05.1
61 10 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 33:46.0 + 04:06.5
62 12 Tatiana Kozlova 1997 Russia 33:51.8 + 04:12.3
63 18 Inna Kostyuchenko 1995 Russia 34:12.1 + 04:32.6
64 31 Elizaveta Tyurina 1996 Russia 34:22.0 + 04:42.5
65 4 Irina Severina 1996 Russia 34:26.7 + 04:47.2
66 1 Alexandra Shimolina 2000 Russia 34:44.4 + 05:04.9
67 5 Tatiana Chvanova 1995 Russia 34:46.7 + 05:07.2
68 11 Ekaterina Denisova 1997 Russia 35:07.8 + 05:28.3
69 3 Ekaterina Makurina 1994 Russia 35:18.0 + 05:38.5
70 2 Elena Useeva 1998 Russia 35:46.1 + 06:06.6
71 9 Alexandra Trofimova 1999 Russia 35:47.9 + 06:08.4
DNS 13 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia
DNS 14 Mariya Trunova 1999 Russia
DNS 40 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
DNS 49 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia
DNS 50 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia
DNS 53 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
DNS 54 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
DNS 63 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia
DNS 64 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
DNS 69 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 27.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018