Login

Skellefteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 69 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:17.7 29:17.7
2 65 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 29:41.9 + 24.2
3 59 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 30:22.9 + 01:05.2
4 57 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 30:43.0 + 01:25.3
5 56 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 31:53.7 + 02:36.0
6 62 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 32:02.1 + 02:44.4
7 60 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 32:02.2 + 02:44.5
8 66 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 32:03.4 + 02:45.7
9 73 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 32:04.1 + 02:46.4
10 54 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 32:10.3 + 02:52.6
11 61 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 32:12.0 + 02:54.3
12 72 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 32:16.6 + 02:58.9
13 71 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 32:22.6 + 03:04.9
14 55 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 32:24.1 + 03:06.4
15 70 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 32:46.3 + 03:28.6
16 58 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 32:49.3 + 03:31.6
17 63 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 32:50.3 + 03:32.6
18 68 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 32:54.2 + 03:36.5
19 67 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 33:04.3 + 03:46.6
20 53 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 33:18.1 + 04:00.4
21 64 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 33:42.7 + 04:25.0
22 2 Terese Therell - Sweden 33:48.8 + 04:31.1
23 49 Olivia Alm - Sweden 33:49.0 + 04:31.3
24 52 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 33:49.7 + 04:32.0
25 44 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 33:59.9 + 04:42.2
26 39 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 34:09.3 + 04:51.6
27 47 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Sweden 34:12.9 + 04:55.2
28 48 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 34:16.5 + 04:58.8
29 33 Magdalena Olsson 1990 Sweden 34:20.3 + 05:02.6
30 38 Stine-Lise Truu 1999 Estonia 34:31.8 + 05:14.1
31 42 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 34:37.4 + 05:19.7
32 19 Madelene Nord 1996 Sweden 34:42.3 + 05:24.6
33 37 Lisa Jonsson 1999 Sweden 34:43.1 + 05:25.4
34 34 Maja-Lina Sande 2000 Sweden 34:47.8 + 05:30.1
35 40 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 34:48.5 + 05:30.8
36 43 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 34:58.8 + 05:41.1
37 50 Emma Larsson 1998 Sweden 35:03.9 + 05:46.2
38 32 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 35:18.4 + 06:00.7
39 41 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 35:30.9 + 06:13.2
40 13 Sofie Björklund 1996 Sweden 35:45.6 + 06:27.9
41 26 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden 35:57.4 + 06:39.7
42 25 Hanna Eriksson 1995 Sweden 36:02.7 + 06:45.0
43 28 Ulrika Axelsson 1994 Sweden 36:09.0 + 06:51.3
44 20 Mathilda Björn 1996 Sweden 36:17.8 + 07:00.1
45 35 Lovisa Olsson - Sweden 36:23.6 + 07:05.9
46 17 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 36:33.3 + 07:15.6
47 23 Moa Nilsson - Sweden 36:43.1 + 07:25.4
48 16 Emma Olsson 2000 Sweden 37:02.4 + 07:44.7
49 11 Ellionore Baeckman 1997 Sweden 37:21.1 + 08:03.4
50 22 Sandra Wiig 1998 Sweden 37:28.7 + 08:11.0
51 30 Vendela Blom 1998 Sweden 37:29.2 + 08:11.5
52 27 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 37:36.9 + 08:19.2
53 9 Hanna Vikman 1995 Sweden 37:43.7 + 08:26.0
54 21 Emilia Riekkola - Sweden 37:51.5 + 08:33.8
55 8 Ida Hallquist 1997 Sweden 38:16.1 + 08:58.4
56 15 Agnes Berglund - Sweden 38:28.8 + 09:11.1
57 29 Maja Årebäck - Sweden 38:39.3 + 09:21.6
58 3 Emma Jonsson 1997 Sweden 38:52.3 + 09:34.6
59 4 Elin Karlsson 1996 Sweden 38:58.8 + 09:41.1
60 14 Filippa Lindman 1997 Sweden 39:10.5 + 09:52.8
61 10 Hanna Fritz 1997 Sweden 39:11.8 + 09:54.1
62 6 Elina Wickberg - Sweden 39:25.2 + 10:07.5
63 5 Malin Jonsson 1996 Sweden 39:37.1 + 10:19.4
DNS 1 Emma Bergström 1993 Sweden
DNS 12 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden
DNS 31 Ida Gustafsson - Sweden
DNS 36 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sweden
DNS 45 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden
DNS 51 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden
DNS 7 Mathilda Ruus 1997 Sweden
DNF 18 Linda Ström 1996 Sweden
DNF 24 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden
DNF 46 Kristina Axelsson 1999 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Skellefteå
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 25.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018