Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
2 6 Peter Larsson 1978 Sweden
3 2 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
4 4 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
5 7 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
6 25 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
7 13 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
8 29 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
9 8 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
10 11 Håvard Bjerkeli 1977 Norway
11 5 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
12 20 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
13 22 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
14 24 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
15 28 Torin Koos 1980 USA
16 10 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
17 12 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
18 14 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
19 16 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
20 18 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
21 3 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
22 17 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
23 19 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
24 21 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
25 26 Børre Næss 1982 Norway
26 9 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
27 15 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
28 23 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
29 27 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
30 30 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
31 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
32 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
33 - Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
34 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
35 - Toni Lang 1982 Germany
36 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
37 - Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
38 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
39 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
40 - Håvard Solbakken 1973 Norway
41 - Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland
42 - Andreas Waldmeier 1982 Switzerland
43 - Sylvain Fanjas Claret 1983 France
44 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
45 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
46 - Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia
47 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
48 - Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
49 - Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria
50 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
51 - Lars Hänel 1985 Germany
52 - Erik Hänel 1984 Germany
53 - Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland
54 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
55 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
56 - Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan
57 - Stanislav Holiencik 1981 Slovakia
58 - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
59 - Davorin Skvaridlo 1979 Slovakia
60 - Osamu Yamagishi 1979 Japan
61 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
62 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
63 - Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
64 - Damir Jurcevic 1978 Croatia
65 - Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania
66 - Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
67 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
68 - Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic
69 - Daniel Slechta 1976 Czech Republic
70 - Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic
71 - Jan Stransky 1986 Czech Republic
72 - Martin Vrabec 1979 Czech Republic
73 - Alen Abramovic 1976 Croatia
DNS - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 30.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006