Login

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 347 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 27:35.0 27:35.0
2 376 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:24.0 + 49.0
3 377 Aurore Jean 1985 France 28:27.0 + 52.0
4 385 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:28.0 + 53.0
5 383 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 28:33.0 + 58.0
6 338 Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 28:39.0 + 01:04.0
7 381 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:41.0 + 01:06.0
8 367 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 28:48.0 + 01:13.0
9 365 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 28:49.0 + 01:14.0
10 384 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 28:57.0 + 01:22.0
11 382 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 29:10.0 + 01:35.0
12 363 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 29:13.0 + 01:38.0
13 372 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 29:19.0 + 01:44.0
14 378 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:21.0 + 01:46.0
15 355 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 29:24.0 + 01:49.0
16 374 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 29:30.0 + 01:55.0
17 356 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 29:33.0 + 01:58.0
18 342 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 29:35.0 + 02:00.0
19 375 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:38.0 + 02:03.0
20 369 Emilie Bulle 1997 France 30:12.0 + 02:37.0
20 380 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 30:12.0 + 02:37.0
22 357 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 30:17.0 + 02:42.0
23 373 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 30:18.0 + 02:43.0
24 354 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 30:33.0 + 02:58.0
25 361 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 30:40.0 + 03:05.0
26 348 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 30:46.0 + 03:11.0
27 351 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 31:14.0 + 03:39.0
28 362 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea 31:30.0 + 03:55.0
29 353 Anastasia Rechkova 1995 Russia 31:37.0 + 04:02.0
30 358 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 31:51.0 + 04:16.0
31 345 Nicole Donzallaz 1981 Switzerland 32:13.0 + 04:38.0
32 352 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 32:33.0 + 04:58.0
33 346 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 32:44.0 + 05:09.0
34 341 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 32:57.0 + 05:22.0
35 359 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan 33:29.0 + 05:54.0
36 344 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 34:04.0 + 06:29.0
37 336 Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar 1997 Mongolia 35:39.0 + 08:04.0
38 337 Manikala Rai 1988 Nepal 43:58.0 + 16:23.0
DNS 339 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus
DNS 343 Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus
DNS 349 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
DNS 360 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
DNS 364 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
DNS 366 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS 368 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS 370 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France
DNS 371 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
DNF 350 Tiina Idström-Portti 1988 Finland
DNF 379 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018